Iscritti
Trofeo Lombardia 3^Prova (Sprint)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR210555DI BACCO Martina0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
DIR-BELLI Angelo0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
ESO1006255ROSATI Maria Grazia0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M122107015GIULIANO Giacomo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M122103428MAINI Manolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M142025417FALCARO Giacomo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M148010946DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M167207206OCCHI Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M168077730MAINI Diego0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M168077726GUALDANA Guglielmo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M162065871SAVUT Petru0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M162101413GILARDI Daniele0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M181412044OCCHI Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M18205639RIZZI Andrea0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M182117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M359771977BIANCHI Edoardo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M352027682GIULIANO Francesco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358197303BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M357755555DIPACE Alessandro0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M458655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457000439BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452025421GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M458110465DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M558111258CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M55210417FALCARO Daniele0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M558269152BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552097768CRIPPA Gianluigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M558001735MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M5546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M559900044GUALDANA Mauro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55210554DI BACCO Roberto0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M552009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M558003274DALLERA Stefano0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M658230144NESSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M651450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M65210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M658516179PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M652065867BRAMBILLA Riccardo0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M652029628ALGHISI Giuseppe0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
MB2120034GARUFI Davide0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME502333SEPPI Andrea0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
ME8217770GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME410107BELLINI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME7190386MAPELLI Luca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO