Iscritti
Trofeo Lombardia 2^Prova - Trofeo CONI
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR2134100MOSCATELLI Filippo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
DIR-DELLA TORRE Lorenzo0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
DIR-VALLI Alberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
DIR8016060TALAMONA Rosella0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
ESO210260GENGHINI Giacomo0055 - MONZA OK
ESO2097756CIARMATORI Laura0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ESO-PROVINO Matteo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M12-MERLINI Gioele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M12-CAGLIO Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M128001443REDAELLI Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M122103428MAINI Manolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M122107015GIULIANO Giacomo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M122143181FRIGERIO Alessandro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M148010946DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M148002249MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14228946VERRASCINA Federico0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M14-MULÈ; Lorenzo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M147210261ASCIONE Alberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M14-BALZARINI Gabriele0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M162042328MAGENES Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M167207206OCCHI Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162065871SAVUT Petru0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M168077726GUALDANA Guglielmo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M168077730MAINI Diego0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M162101413GILARDI Daniele0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M162133178CONTE Simone0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M16-DI TIZIO Alberto0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M162134099FILIPELLI Alessio0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M181412044OCCHI Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M18205639RIZZI Andrea0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M182117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M181450726COZZI Andrea0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M358657179BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M359771977BIANCHI Edoardo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M358269152BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M35439126FANTIN Luigi0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M358003236CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M357000242CAPELLI Matteo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M358007167CAVARA Andrea0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M358197303BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M458680058MADELLA Remo0093 - A.S.D. VIVAIO ORIENTEERING
M45410107BELLINI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M458000539MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M458655408DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452013263SANVITO Gabriele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M458488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452025421GALIMBERTI Oscar0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO