Iscritti
13° JTT Race - Coppa del Trentino
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR7101030FATTOR Manlio0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
DIR2031958SCASSA Mattia0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
DIR17061229VILLA Alessia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
DIR17060217BERNABINO Giorgia0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
DIR1-FATTOR Valerio0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
DIR140399NANNI Francesco0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
DIR12042374CRISTELLI Nancy0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO-FAVART Francoise0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-SAVINELLI Federica0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ESO-SAVINELLI Martina0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ESO-SAVINELLI Aurora0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ESO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO2091663MARTINATTI Stefano0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO2091665GUERESI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO2091660PETRAROLI Alda0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO7212264ANGELI Elis0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M127000609GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M127209680DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122065912SALVINI Nicolò0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M12236915AMADASI Lorenzo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M122084588FEDEL Leonardo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122028811DELLAMARIA Daniele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M12428107COSER Matteo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M121399831ANDRIGHETTI Emanuele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M14210073MOSCONI Daniel0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
M14210077KOLLAR Patrik0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
M14419714DE CARLI Carlo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148626964ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142042349LOSS Nikolas0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142800446ZAMBONI Marco0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M142056721LAZZERI Francesco0076 - MARZOLA SKI-OL
M142091651BERETTA Mattia0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M141416549MIRZA Lucian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M14339447ASINARI Lorenzo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M142042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M149631097ANGELI Ilian0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M147201449ANDRIGHETTI Elia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M1649906VIDALE Simone0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M162056733NICOLAO Erik0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M16502357CALZAMIGLIA Giulio0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M162099281BOCCHI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M16248422BRAIATO Tiziano0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M16248410CAVALLAR Nicola0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M162025443PAGANINI Michele0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M162025427SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M167207334LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M162031992PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M162073790PETRAROLI Andrea0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M16 7201859CAMBRUZZI Michele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M189005259CILIBERTI Michele0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO