Iscritti
Campionato Trentino Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO-BATTOCLETTI Nicolò0538 - FONDISTI ALTA VAL DI NON
ESO253296ZANI Lorenzo0538 - FONDISTI ALTA VAL DI NON
ESO2025440LOSS Lino0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO428107COSER Matteo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO428108COSER Alessio0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M12419714DE CARLI Carlo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M128626964ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122099291BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122027923GAIO Giovanni0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M122081247GIOVANNINI Filippo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122027683PEZZÉ Francesco0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M122025445LOSS Giacomo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M14-SLANZI Marco0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
M142042349LOSS Nikolas0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M142800446ZAMBONI Marco0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M148517390LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M142025427SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M148516190PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M142025419PEDENZINI Emanuel0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M142073790PETRAROLI Andrea0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M142025440RIZZA' SAMUELE0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M178001392BRUNET Fabio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M177199983BIZZARRI Gabriele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M178001394NICOLAO Erik0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M172015809GAIO Paolo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M177427089CASTELLAZ Maurizio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M172031998PEDENZINI Christopher0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M17253291SALSOTTO Nicola0538 - FONDISTI ALTA VAL DI NON
M172025442DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M202027688TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M201996322ZUCAL Giulio0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M201831995RAUS Stefano0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M358112336SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M35428111BERTOLDI Nicola0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
M351601690PEDROTTI Dario0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M357201852SEGATTA Andrea0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M452013262ROSA Alessandro0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M452032028NICOLAO Sergio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M451423305ZENI Ettore0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M452042380ISMA Enrico0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M452015619ZAMBONI Stefano0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M452103405FEDEL Andrea0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M45337713PEZZÉ Roberto0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M452028804DALFOLLO Giuliano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M452065858RAUS Michele0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M459660802CANDOTTI Michele0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO