Iscritti
Campionato Emilia Romagna sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO8023010LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
ESO502306PASSERINI Simonetta0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122032029BONORA Gabriele0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
M148000538RONTINI Mattia0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M18576876RIMONDI Andrea0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M182025434CENNI Gabriele0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M182013196BURANI Giorgio0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
M182042334DIVIZA Sorin0698 - ASD ORISASSO
MA8001447NANNI Francesco0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
MA9200000BACCI Federico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
MA8000540BUSSI Mauro0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
MA2025411BRIDA Massimo0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
MA2034078MARZOLLA Andrea0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
MA8007167CAVARA Andrea0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
MA8037130CAVARA Massimiliano0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
MA502316GUIDI Massimo0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
MK8002253RAMAZZA Stefano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
MK 9831029LODI Lamberto0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
MK2084589DE NARDIS Davide0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
MK8089657BIGNAMI Giuliano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
MK52809BARACANI Oriano0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
MK9200148GOVONI Eugenio0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
MK349548BAMBOZZI Giuseppe0502 - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
MK2056715LANCIANO Gaetano0502 - CENTRO UNIVERSITARIO SPORTIVO PARMA A.S.D.
MK2013181MASSACCESI Gianluca0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
MK2121185DANIELLI Franco0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
MK8090265GRECO Giovanni0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
MK502315FERRI Oliviero0698 - ASD ORISASSO
W122021303LAMBERTINI Benedetta0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W128190812DE NARDIS Caterina0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
W122042329BONORA Ilaria0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
W142084601MEZZADRI Elisa0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
WA800700PELIZZOLA Francesca0203 - A.S.D. GRUPPO SPORTIVO NORDESTARCENTO
WA502302CARLUCCIO Laura0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
WA8030291CURZIO Lucia0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
WA52793SANGIORGI Chiara0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
WA2013271PERANI Martina0275 - C.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
WK7510310GOVONI Caterina0206 - Polisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.
WK2116352BERNAGOZZI Marisa0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
WK8210001CHAMPALBERT Isabelle0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
WK502318NOVELLI Deanna0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
WK1301724TABELLINI Marta0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO