Iscritti
Campionati Trentini Middle
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO-MANFREDI Manuela0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ESO-SLANZI Marco0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ESO2099286LAUTON Francesco0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO2099327DECRESTINA Yuri0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO-NONES Chiara0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
ESO-VENTURA Elisa0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
ESO8516180RIGONI Alessia0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ESO2081249IORIATTI Vanessa0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO1010302DALLE NOGARE Nicola0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO-PALLAVER Valentina0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO7050701STEINWANDTER Rafael0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
ESO8225227STEINWANDTER Vitus0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M12-HAAS Olaf0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M128517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M128516582BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122027923GAIO Giovanni0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122800446ZAMBONI Marco0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M127208134PEZZÉ Tommaso0202 - ORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
M122025419PEDENZINI Emanuel0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M122042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M122028814PATERNO Davide0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M122027683PEZZÉ Francesco0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M12-DALLE NOGARE Giovanni0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M121010302DETASSIS Leonardo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M1420232FELICETTI Carlo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148001394NICOLAO Erik0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M148629589BONAT Laurence0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M147199983BIZZARRI Gabriele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142065913TRETTEL Mattias0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M142091650ROCCA Ivan0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M142065911DEFLORIAN Michele0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
M142042314GAIO Silvio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M142025427SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M148517390LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M142031998PEDENZINI Christopher0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M16205644OSTI Piero0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M168001392BRUNET Fabio0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M16210943ZENI Stefano0045 - G.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME
M167201866DALLA GASPERINA Giovanni0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M162015809GAIO Paolo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M162015622ROSIN Mattia0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M168030598DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M168201097TAIT Samuele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M18211342CANELLA Samuele0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
M188040896DEBERTOLIS Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M182013172BETTEGA Simone0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M189221196BETTEGA Fabiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M188202024PASTÓ Brenno0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M182025435PEZZÉ Giacomo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M181996322ZUCAL Giulio0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO