Iscritti
10° JTT Race - Coppa del Trentino
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
ESO210039BOSIO Axell0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
ESO-MANFREDI Manuela0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
ESO-WEBER Jacopo0026 - ORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
ESO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO2031978PISONI Michelangelo0076 - MARZOLA SKI-OL
ESO-BURNEA Rares stefan0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
ESO2025438PATERNO Ivo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2021324CASAGRANDE Lorenza0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO1963291DETASSIS Paolo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
ESO2031964ROSSI Giulia0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO7201867CAMBRUZZI Giorgio0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M12-CASAGRANDE Leonardo0015 - ORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.
M128629589BONAT Laurence0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M122042341CENTA Andrea remo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122099291BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122042314GAIO Silvio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122027923GAIO Giovanni0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M128517382BETTEGA Damiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122800446ZAMBONI Marco0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
M122056721LAZZERI Francesco0076 - MARZOLA SKI-OL
M122042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M128516190PALUMBO Pietro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M128517390LIBARDONI Luca0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M122025427SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M122031994HUELLER Jaider Alexander0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M12-FUSI Sebastiano0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M122028814PATERNO Davide0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M121010302DETASSIS Leonardo0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
M127201450BONAN Marco0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M14339401TURRA Daniele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M1420232FELICETTI Carlo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M142015809GAIO Paolo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M147427089CASTELLAZ Maurizio0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M149005259CILIBERTI Michele0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M14415040FAVARON Fabio0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M142031998PEDENZINI Christopher0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M148030598DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M14-CUEL Giorgio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M169221196BETTEGA Fabiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M16241380ARTONI Alessio0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M16502348BEN REJEB Alain0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M16-CUEL Lorenzo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M162042312VENTURA Luca0626 - U.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.
M167201856BERTELLE Michele0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M18211342CANELLA Samuele0022 - G.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
M18896006FRISON Emanuele0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M18894482BERNARDIN Alex0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M188040896DEBERTOLIS Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M188002252GRECI Cristian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M189200097ALLODI Lorenzo0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO