COPPA ITALIA GENERALE CO anno 2022

categoria: WE
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1WEZAGONEL ViolaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'89.00
2WEDALLERA CaterinaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD87.00
3WELUCCHETTA JessicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.70.00
4WEPEZZATI ElenaA.S.D. FONZASO69.00
5WEDE BIASI MaddalenaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.67.00
6WESCALZOTTO AnnaritaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 56.00
6WEDE NARDIS CaterinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'56.00
8WEPRADEL AnnaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.50.00
9WEPALUMBO MartinaA.D. TRENT-O49.00
10WETROI VerenaA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER45.00
11WERAUS SerenaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.36.00
12WEKIRCHLECHNER ChristineSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.29.00
13WEPATINI AriannaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO28.00
14WERIZZI MartinaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.27.00
15WEZEBELE MariaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA23.00
16WESCALET NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.21.00
17WEBEAUVIR MaëllePark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 20.00
17WEDISSETTE GiuliaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 20.00
17WECAGLIO AnnaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE20.00
20WEMINELLA SilviaA.S.D. FONZASO18.00
21WECANOVA NicolA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE16.00
22WEKALININA VeronikaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 14.00
22WECRIPPA Maria ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE14.00
22WEPOZZEBON IreneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE14.00
22WEBIANCO CostanzaOPK Miraflores ASD14.00
22WEDONADINI EleonoraPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'14.00
27WEMARCHI AgataORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.13.00
28WESCALET CarlottaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 12.00
29WEZANOLI ChiaraASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro9.00
30WECOZZI AnitaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD8.00
31WEMICHELIN EmyA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI7.00
31WETINELLI MelaniaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI7.00
31WECOMI FrancescaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE7.00
34WEGIUGANINO BarbaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE6.00
34WEBRANDI AdrienneCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.6.00
36WEPAONE MartinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'5.00
36WEBUGANE' MargheritaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'5.00
36WEZAFFANELLA GuendaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO5.00
36WENEGRI FedericaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE5.00
36WECAVAZZANI EricaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.5.00
36WEARRIGONI AlessandraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE5.00
36WEBRANDI AndreinaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.5.00
36WECESCON KarinPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD5.00
36WETALIGNANI AliceA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì5.00
36WESCAPIN MartaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI5.00
46WEMAGNI ChiaraA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE4.00
46WESANZOVO ChiaraORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.4.00
48WEBOCCI GiudittaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA3.00
48WECAGLIO ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE3.00
48WEMAGNI AngelicaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE3.00
48WERAUS SabrinaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.3.00
52WEMARZOLINI MichelaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO2.00
52WEDANDREA ChiaraPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.2.00
52WEBIAGINI SaraG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD2.00
52WEVIGNI LauraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE2.00
52WEBERNARDI ElenaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.2.00
57WEFRANCHI ElisaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro1.00
57WEBARTOLOMEI TeresaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.1.00
57WEDARDANELLI MartinaORICUNEO1.00
57WECEPELE EnradaG.S. CAPANNORI1.00
57WEPEGORETTI MaraA.D. TRENT-O1.00
57WECRESTANI MarabelPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 1.00
57WECOVRE ValeriaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.1.00
57WEPAPANDREA LilianaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO1.00
57WEVENTURA AliceU.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.1.00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO