COPPA ITALIA GENERALE CO anno 2022

categoria: M50
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1M50BONECCHER FabrizioGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.126.00
2M50MADELLA RemoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'89.00
3M50HUELLER FabioORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.88.00
4M50GRILLI AlbertoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD74.00
5M50PRETTO PierantonioPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 72.00
6M50ANGELI GiancarloG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD58.00
7M50PRADEL RobertoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.49.00
8M50ARNAUDO MarcoORICUNEO46.00
9M50MAGENES GiuseppeA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE45.00
10M50DALLA SANTA DennisA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE32.00
11M50MARUSSIG MaurizioFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.26.00
12M50MOSOLO FabrizioFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.25.00
13M50GOBBER AndreaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.22.00
14M50PELLEGRINO GilbertoPRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD21.00
14M50BINDELLI GianniG.S. CAPANNORI21.00
16M50SOELVA HelmuthSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.20.00
17M50PACASSO AlessandroFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.19.00
17M50FERRANTE DanieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI19.00
19M50BOVERI StefanoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD18.00
20M50VICARIOTTO PIERDOMENICOA.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb17.00
21M50SEGATTA AndreaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.16.00
22M50DELLA MAGGIORA ClaudioG.S. CAPANNORI15.00
23M50ROSSATO WalterA.D. TRENT-O14.00
24M50PFISTER ValerioA.S.D. GRUPPO ORIENTISTI SUBIACO13.00
24M50GIUDICI PieroORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.13.00
24M50BOCCHIOLA PaoloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD13.00
27M50PERISSINOTTO LucianoOPK Miraflores ASD9.00
27M50DE PALMA PaoloG.S. CAPANNORI9.00
29M50CORONA PierpaoloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.8.00
29M50COSER STEFANOA.D. TRENT-O8.00
31M50GAMBINI SimoneA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA7.00
32M50BERETTA MatteoA.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA5.00
33M50CAMBINI GiacomoG.S. CAPANNORI4.00
33M50GUERRINI LucianoG.S. CAPANNORI4.00
33M50VOLPI DavideA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA4.00
36M50AMATO AttilioA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA3.00
36M50SPAGNOLI MicheleASD POLISPORTIVA ORI GREEN MONTE SAMBUCO3.00
36M50MAZZIER AlessandroHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD3.00
36M50LABANTI PieroA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA3.00
40M50POZZEBON MicheleORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.2.00
40M50MASINI MatteoORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD2.00
40M50CICCARESE Fabio NicolaG.S. CAPANNORI2.00
40M50CABRINI AldoORIENTEERING PARMA ASD2.00
40M50MAZZEI PaoloG.S. CAPANNORI2.00
45M50CAVAGNA RaffaelloGRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO1.00
45M50FOSCHIAN AndreaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO1.00
45M50CHIOGNA GuidoOPK Miraflores ASD1.00
45M50BELLOTTO MassimoA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING1.00
45M50ANGELLOTTI GiovanniA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia1.00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO