COPPA ITALIA GENERALE CO anno 2022

categoria: M16
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1M16LAMBERTINI SebastianoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'134.00
2M16ORSINGHER DenisU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.105.00
3M16FRANCESCHINEL ChrisA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE87.00
4M16SCALET DiegoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE80.00
5M16SOELVA Jonas LeoSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.78.00
6M16ACLER SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.73.00
7M16FINCATO IagoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE71.00
8M16BONECCHER EdoardoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.66.00
9M16CAVAGNIS Sebastiano AkiraA.S.D. FONZASO58.00
10M16BORINATO GabrieleA.D. TRENT-O51.00
11M16STALIO LorenzoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE40.00
12M16ARMANINI DomenicoA.D. TRENT-O29.00
13M16NEGRI FrancescoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI23.00
14M16REDAELLI TommasoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE17.00
15M16ABDELBAKY IusefPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD16.00
15M16PELLEGRINO TECCO CarloPRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD16.00
17M16SONEGO GabrieleORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.15.00
18M16COMARELLA FrancescoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.13.00
19M16GRILLO AndreaORICUNEO12.00
19M16SANTUARI DavideORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.12.00
19M16BETTEGA MartinA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE12.00
22M16CAVALLERA MatteoPRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD10.00
23M16MARIANI FilippoA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE8.00
24M16FINAMORE VittorioCIRCOLO NAUTICO VELAMBIENTE ASD7.00
25M16MOSER CristianA.D. TRENT-O6.00
26M16DE MOLLI FrancescoA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì5.00
27M16FAVERO PaoloORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.4.00
28M16GOBBER PaoloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.3.00
29M16FINAMORE GiuseppeCIRCOLO NAUTICO VELAMBIENTE ASD2.00
29M16TESTA GabrieleASD FORESTA UMBRA SPORT2.00
29M16ZICHELLA MarcoASD FORESTA UMBRA SPORT2.00
29M16VITI GiuseppeASD POLISPORTIVA ORI GREEN MONTE SAMBUCO2.00
29M16CULIOLO Pier SilvioASD POLISPORTIVA ORI GREEN MONTE SAMBUCO2.00
29M16SPINA LorenzoOPK Miraflores ASD2.00
29M16COSER TizianoA.D. TRENT-O2.00
29M16BO NicolaA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì2.00
29M16MAGGIONI PietroA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE2.00
38M16GARGIUOLI AlessandroCIRCOLO NAUTICO LUCANO S.S.D.R.L.1.00
38M16SPINAZZE KarimA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON1.00
38M16USICCO AndreaA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON1.00
38M16LIANA NicolaA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON1.00
38M16MAIR FelixHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD1.00
38M16CRIPPA CarloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE1.00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO