COPPA ITALIA SPRINT CO anno 2022 Stampa classifica

categoria: WE
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1WEZAGONEL ViolaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'66.00
2WEDALLERA CaterinaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD65.00
3WEDE NARDIS CaterinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'41.00
3WEDE BIASI MaddalenaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.41.00
5WELUCCHETTA JessicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.39.00
6WESCALZOTTO AnnaritaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 28.00
7WEPALUMBO MartinaA.D. TRENT-O26.00
8WEBEAUVIR MaëllePark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 20.00
9WERAUS SerenaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.18.00
10WEMINELLA SilviaA.S.D. FONZASO16.00
11WEZEBELE MariaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA15.00
12WEKALININA VeronikaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 14.00
13WEPATINI AriannaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO12.00
13WESCALET CarlottaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 12.00
13WEPEZZATI ElenaA.S.D. FONZASO12.00
16WESCALET NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.11.00
17WEDONADINI EleonoraPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'10.00
17WERIZZI MartinaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.10.00
17WECANOVA NicolA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE10.00
20WEPRADEL AnnaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.9.00
21WECAGLIO AnnaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE7.00
21WEBIANCO CostanzaOPK Miraflores ASD7.00
23WEGIUGANINO BarbaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE6.00
24WEDISSETTE GiuliaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 5.00
24WEPAONE MartinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'5.00
24WEBUGANE' MargheritaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'5.00
24WECOZZI AnitaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD5.00
24WECOMI FrancescaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE5.00
24WEZAFFANELLA GuendaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO5.00
30WESANZOVO ChiaraORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.4.00
30WEMICHELIN EmyA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI4.00
30WETINELLI MelaniaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI4.00
33WEBRANDI AdrienneCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.3.00
33WEBOCCI GiudittaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA3.00
35WEMARZOLINI MichelaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO2.00
35WETROI VerenaA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER2.00
35WECESCON KarinPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD2.00
35WETALIGNANI AliceA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì2.00
35WEDANDREA ChiaraPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.2.00
35WESCAPIN MartaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI2.00
41WECAGLIO ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE1.00
41WEARRIGONI AlessandraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE1.00
41WEVIGNI LauraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE1.00
41WEFRANCHI ElisaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro1.00
41WEMAGNI AngelicaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE1.00
41WEBRANDI AndreinaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.1.00
41WEBARTOLOMEI TeresaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.1.00
41WEDARDANELLI MartinaORICUNEO1.00
41WECEPELE EnradaG.S. CAPANNORI1.00
41WERAUS SabrinaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.1.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO