COPPA ITALIA BOSCO CO anno 2022 Stampa classifica

categoria: ME
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1MEBETTEGA DamianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE52.00
2MEPATSCHEIDER LukasPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 44.00
3METAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.42.00
4MEZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.40.00
5METENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'39.00
6MEDALLAVALLE RobertoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.38.00
7MEINDERST SebastianPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 32.00
8MEMARIANI FrancescoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'28.00
8MEDEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.28.00
10MECARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro27.00
11MEMANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'22.00
12MECURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'20.00
12MEPEZZATI TobiaA.S.D. FONZASO20.00
14MESCOPEL MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO18.00
15MEBETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE14.00
16MEBERTELLE MicheleA.S.D. FONZASO10.00
17MEANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD9.00
17MEFRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA9.00
19MEATTINGER FlorianPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'8.00
20MELAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'6.00
20MESCALET TommasoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 6.00
22MEBAZAN AlbertoA.S.D. FONZASO5.00
23MEGALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA4.00
23MEGRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì4.00
23MEMIRZA LucianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì4.00
23MEGAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE4.00
23MEGUARDA GiacomoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA4.00
23MENIELSEN ErikORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.4.00
29MEPITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3.00
29MEBUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3.00
29MEKHUDIAKOV AleksandrA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD3.00
29MECIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro3.00
29MEGIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE3.00
29MEMATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE3.00
29MEDORIGATI PaoloORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.3.00
29MEVIEL StefanoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.3.00
29MERONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA3.00
29MEBERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.3.00
29MEDE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA3.00
40MEGUALDANA GuglielmoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD2.00
40MEIENNACO LucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE2.00
40MEFILIPELLI AlessioPol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.2.00
40MEBOCCHIETTI TommasoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO2.00
40MEDAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O2.00
40MERUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI2.00
40MEBITTARELLO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA2.00
40MEROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI2.00
48MEBELTRAMBA DarioA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER1.00
48MESBRIZZI MichaelFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.1.00
48MEZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.1.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO