COPPA ITALIA SPRINT CO anno 2021 Stampa classifica

categoria: WE
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1WEZAGONEL ViolaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'91.00
2WEDALLERA CaterinaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD83.00
3WECAGLIO AnnaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE68.00
4WEPOZZEBON IreneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE65.00
5WEKIRCHLECHNER ChristineSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.64.00
6WEPALUMBO MartinaA.D. TRENT-O61.00
7WEPEZZATI ElenaA.S.D. FONZASO60.00
8WESELEM AliceORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.48.00
9WESCALZOTTO AnnaritaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 47.00
10WESCALET NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.38.00
10WETAUFER FrancescaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.38.00
12WESCALET CarlottaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 35.00
13WERAUS SerenaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.30.00
14WEDONADINI EleonoraPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'25.00
14WELUCCHETTA JessicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.25.00
16WECERESA EricaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO22.00
17WECRIPPA Maria ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE19.00
18WECURZIO LuciaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'18.00
18WERIZZI MartinaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.18.00
20WEDALFOLLO DeboraGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.8.00
20WEDE BIASI MaddalenaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.8.00
22WECHIUSI BiancaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE7.00
23WEMEZZADRI ElisaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'6.00
23WEBRANDI AndreinaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.6.00
25WEPAONE MartinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'5.00
25WEBUGANE' MargheritaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'5.00
25WETROI VerenaA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER5.00
25WECESCON KarinPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD5.00
25WECOZZI AnitaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD5.00
25WEVIGNI LauraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE5.00
25WEMAGNI AngelicaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE5.00
25WERAUS SabrinaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.5.00
25WESANZOVO ChiaraORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.5.00
25WEZEBELE MariaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA5.00
35WEMARZOLINI MichelaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO4.00
35WECAGLIO ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE4.00
35WECOMI FrancescaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE4.00
35WELUCIAN ElisaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.4.00
35WEMASCHIO GiuliaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.4.00
35WEMINELLA SilviaA.S.D. FONZASO4.00
41WEDE NARDIS FrancescaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3.00
41WEBLANCO PRIETO OlgaIL MOSAICO A.S.D.3.00
41WENEGRI FedericaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE3.00
41WETALIGNANI AliceA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì3.00
41WEPEREGO GemmaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE3.00
41WEVENTURA AliceU.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.3.00
41WETRENTIN ValentinaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.3.00
41WEBIAGINI SaraG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD3.00
41WECORTESE GloriaA.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.3.00
41WESCAPIN MartaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI3.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO