COPPA ITALIA SPRINT CO anno 2021 Stampa classifica

categoria: ME
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1MEZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.73.00
2MEMANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'71.00
3MESCOPEL MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO67.00
4METAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.63.00
5MECARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro59.00
6MEANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD51.00
7METENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'48.00
8MEATTINGER FlorianPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'40.00
8MESCALET RiccardoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 40.00
10MEPATSCHEIDER LukasPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 39.00
11MEMERL RobertPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 38.00
12MEMARIANI FrancescoA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE33.00
13MEBETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE31.00
14MECURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'30.00
15MEPALUMBO PietroORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.29.00
16MEDEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.22.00
17MEBETTEGA DamianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE18.00
17MEMARTIGNAGO DavideOK Montello ASD18.00
19MEDAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O16.00
20MEDALLAVALLE RobertoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.15.00
20MEFRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA15.00
22MEGIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE14.00
22MEINDERST SebastianPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 14.00
24MEGRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì11.00
25MELAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'9.00
25MESCALET TommasoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 9.00
27MELIBARDONI LucaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.8.00
27MEROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI8.00
29MEMAGENES FrancescoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE6.00
29MEGAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE6.00
29MEBERTOLINI DarioOPK Miraflores ASD6.00
32MEBUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'5.00
32MENANNI FrancescoPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.5.00
32MEGALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA5.00
32MECIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro5.00
32MEFAINI LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO5.00
32MEMIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE5.00
32MEBETTEGA IvanoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE5.00
32MERUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI5.00
32MEVENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.5.00
32MEDE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA5.00
42MEMARZOLINI GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO4.00
42MEMARZOLLA AndreaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO4.00
42MEMORARA MatteoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'4.00
42MECONSOLI PaoloA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA4.00
42MEOCCHI AngeloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE4.00
42MEMALASHEVSKYY VladislavA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA4.00
42MECASTELLAZ MaurizioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE4.00
42MEDALFOLLO AlessioGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.4.00
42MEVENTURINI AlessioPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.4.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO