COPPA ITALIA SPRINT CO anno 2021 Stampa classifica

categoria: M55
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1M55DI STEFANO GianlucaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE111.00
2M55BOZZOLA AngeloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE96.00
3M55DONADINI FabrizioVARESE ORIENTEERING ASD77.00
4M55CARBONE GianlucaA.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA66.00
5M55DISSETTE PaoloA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO65.00
6M55DALFOLLO GiulianoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.58.00
7M55PRADEL RobertoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.52.00
8M55TRINCA COLONEL FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA48.00
9M55PATINI LucaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO40.00
10M55CHIUSOLE FranzSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.35.00
11M55CRESPAN LucaOK Montello ASD33.00
12M55ZAMBONI StefanoU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO24.00
12M55ALBARELLO AlbertoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA24.00
14M55DALLERA StefanoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD20.00
15M55PESSINA EugenioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD17.00
16M55ZANATTA WalterORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.14.00
17M55D'AMICO DarioPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.11.00
17M55POZZEBON StefanoORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.11.00
19M55GRECO GiovanniIL MOSAICO A.S.D.10.00
19M55MANNOCCI LucaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'10.00
19M55MACCÀ AndreaA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM10.00
22M55ZENI EttoreG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME7.00
23M55MORETTI RobertoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA G. CASTELLO6.00
24M55FUMAGALLI CamilloASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro5.00
24M55FENOCCHIO AlessandroA.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA5.00
26M55CUOCO LuigiA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA4.00
26M55TRENTIN DaniloPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.4.00
26M55RUMOR AndreaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI4.00
26M55PIN ErcoleORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.4.00
30M55HAPPACHER FranzHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD3.00
30M55GATTI Giorgio ErnestoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD3.00
30M55SCALCHI RobertoA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM3.00
33M55CERESER ElvioCORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD2.00
33M55PIASERICO PaoloA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM2.00
35M55STEINWANDTER VitusHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD1.00
35M55MARGIORE AndreaASD CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI1.00
35M55SERRA SandroA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA1.00
35M55SONZINI MassimoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA1.00
35M55PINNA GiulioA.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA1.00
35M55JENNA RuggeroC.U.S. TORINO1.00
35M55MAZZOLA PaoloPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.1.00
35M55PEZZÉ RobertoA.D. TRENT-O1.00
35M55HILLEBRAND StephanORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.1.00
35M55NICOLAO SergioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1.00
35M55FARINA MaurizioORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD1.00
35M55SARTORI MassimoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA1.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO