COPPA ITALIA SPRINT CO anno 2021 Stampa classifica

categoria: M50
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1M50BRAMBILLA StefanoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE108.00
2M50HUELLER FabioORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.89.00
3M50GRILLI AlbertoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD81.00
4M50MAGENES GiuseppeA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE64.00
5M50PACASSO AlessandroFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.61.00
6M50BUSSI MauroASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI41.00
6M50ANGELI GiancarloG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD41.00
8M50RIVETTA AndreaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO36.00
9M50PRADOLIN PaoloA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO34.00
9M50GIOVANNINI MarcoORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.34.00
9M50ARNAUDO MarcoORICUNEO34.00
12M50RAMPONI VittorioA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO32.00
13M50PRADEL RobertoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.31.00
14M50MADELLA RemoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD29.00
15M50VICARIOTTO PIERDOMENICOA.S.D. Arces Orienteering Klubb23.00
16M50PELLEGRINO GilbertoPRO TEAM NORD-OVEST ASD22.00
17M50CORONA PierpaoloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.18.00
18M50FEDEL AndreaORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.16.00
19M50MOSOLO FabrizioFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.15.00
20M50PRETTO PierantonioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA14.00
21M50MATTIONI FlavioA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO13.00
22M50GAMBINI SimoneA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA12.00
23M50RAUS MicheleORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.10.00
24M50BOVERI StefanoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD6.00
24M50GOBBER AndreaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.6.00
26M50AMADESI ClaudioA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO5.00
26M50FERRANTE DanieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI5.00
28M50SERGAS MauroPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD4.00
28M50MASINI MatteoORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD4.00
30M50LABANTI PieroA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA3.00
30M50POZZEBON MicheleORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.3.00
32M50GIULIANI AlessandroIKP2.00
32M50LONGO GianlucaA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA2.00
32M50VIALE GabrielePark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 2.00
35M50REGGIANI MirkoORIENTEERING PARMA ASD1.00
35M50SANVITO GabrieleA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE1.00
35M50CHIOGNA GuidoOPK Miraflores ASD1.00
35M50MATTEA LuigiPOLISPORTIVA VERCELLESE 2020 ASD1.00
35M50SANNA RobertoU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO1.00
35M50ANGELLOTTI GiovanniA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia1.00
35M50CORSO EzioA.S.D. FONZASO1.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO