COPPA ITALIA BOSCO CO anno 2021 Stampa classifica

categoria: WE
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1WEKIRCHLECHNER ChristineSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.82.00
2WEZAGONEL ViolaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'72.00
3WETAUFER FrancescaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.57.00
4WECERESA EricaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO49.00
5WEPOZZEBON IreneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE47.00
6WEPRADEL AnnaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.42.00
7WETROI VerenaA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER41.00
8WESCALET CarlottaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 34.00
9WESELEM AliceORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.32.00
10WECURZIO LuciaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'25.00
11WESCALET NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.24.00
11WEPALUMBO MartinaA.D. TRENT-O24.00
13WEVENTURA AliceU.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.23.00
14WELUCCHETTA JessicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.17.00
15WECAGLIO AnnaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE15.00
16WEMARCHI AgataORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.14.00
16WERIZZI MartinaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.14.00
18WERAUS SerenaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.7.00
19WEBRANDI AndreinaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.6.00
20WEDE NARDIS FrancescaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'4.00
20WEDISSETTE GiuliaPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 4.00
20WECOZZI AnitaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD4.00
23WECESCON KarinPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD3.00
23WEVIGNI LauraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE3.00
23WEMONSORNO StefaniaU.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.3.00
26WEBLANCO PRIETO OlgaIL MOSAICO A.S.D.2.00
26WECAGLIO ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE2.00
26WEMAGNI ChiaraA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE2.00
26WESEBASTIANI GaiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.2.00
26WEMASCHIO GiuliaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.2.00
26WEDE BIASI MaddalenaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.2.00
32WEARRIGONI AlessandraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE1.00
32WECHIUSI BiancaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE1.00
32WECONCI AgneseORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.1.00
32WECAVAZZANI EricaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.1.00
32WEZENI SARAG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME1.00
32WERAUS SabrinaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.1.00
32WEGAIGHER PamelaIKP1.00
32WELUCIAN ElisaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.1.00
32WETRENTIN ValentinaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.1.00
32WEBIAGINI SaraG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD1.00
32WESCAPIN MartaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI1.00
32WEMINELLA SilviaA.S.D. FONZASO1.00
32WEDE VALLIER RugiadaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA1.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO