COPPA ITALIA BOSCO CO anno 2021 Stampa classifica

categoria: ME
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1METENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'87.00
2MEZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.84.00
3MECARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro74.00
4MECURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'61.00
5METAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.58.00
6MEBETTEGA DamianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE46.00
6MEANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD46.00
8MEMERL RobertPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 40.00
9MEMARIANI FrancescoA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE38.00
9MEINDERST SebastianPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 38.00
11MEMANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'35.00
12MEPATSCHEIDER LukasPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 26.00
13MEDALLAVALLE RobertoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.24.00
14MEDEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.22.00
15MEBETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE21.00
16MESCALET RiccardoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 20.00
17MESCOPEL MattiaA.S.D. FONZASO18.00
18MEGAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE17.00
19MEGIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE16.00
20MEDORIGATI PaoloORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.14.00
20MEFRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA14.00
22MERASS JonasASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro12.00
22MELAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'12.00
22MEMAGENES FrancescoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE12.00
25MEATTINGER FlorianPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'11.00
26MEBERTELLE MicheleA.S.D. FONZASO10.00
27MELIBARDONI LucaORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.8.00
27MENIELSEN ErikORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.8.00
29MEDAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O7.00
29MESCALET TommasoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 7.00
31MENEGRELLO ManuelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.6.00
31MERAUS StefanoORIENTEERING PERGINE A.S.D.6.00
31MEROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI6.00
34MEGALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA5.00
34MEOCCHI AngeloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE5.00
36MEGRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì4.00
36MEFAINI LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO4.00
36MEMIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE4.00
36MEDALFOLLO AlessioGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.4.00
36MEVARESCO EnricoU.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.4.00
36MEGUARDA GiacomoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA4.00
36MERUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI4.00
36MERONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA4.00
44MENAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE3.00
44MEBRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro3.00
44MECASTELLAZ MaurizioA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE3.00
44MEBRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.3.00
44MEBERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.3.00
49MEANUCHKIN MikhailA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER2.00
49MEPITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'2.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO