COPPA ITALIA TRAILO anno 2020 Stampa classifica

categoria: OPL
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1OPLCERA MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA57.00
2OPLGUARDINI DanieleA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE50.00
3OPLMARTIGNAGO DavideOK Montello ASD49.00
4OPLGAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE43.00
5OPLLAMBERTINI SebastianoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'37.00
6OPLBUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'36.00
6OPLANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD36.00
6OPLDE PIERI SusyERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d36.00
9OPLCERESER ElvioCORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD32.00
9OPLBETTIN RenatoORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.32.00
11OPLDE NARDIS FrancescaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'31.00
12OPLGIOVANNINI MarcoORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.18.00
13OPLTENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'17.00
13OPLMADELLA RemoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD17.00
15OPLBRANDI AndreinaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.16.00
15OPLDANIELI DanieleASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING16.00
17OPLGALVAN NicolaA.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.14.00
18OPLGRILLI AlbertoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD13.00
19OPLCASARIN AlessandroORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.9.00
20OPLZAGONEL ViolaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'8.00
21OPLLAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'6.00
22OPLMARIANI FrancescoA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE5.00
22OPLBORTOLAMI FabioASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING5.00
24OPLLENARDUZZI FulvioA.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F.4.00
24OPLZANCANARO PiergiorgioASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING4.00
24OPLGAZZETTO DavideASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING4.00
27OPLGALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA3.00
27OPLGOTTARDO EnricoA.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA3.00
27OPLMINIOTTI CorradoCRAL G.T.T.3.00
27OPLNARDO MauroASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING3.00
27OPLPAJARO Maria BertillaASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING3.00
27OPLVALENTINI FrancescoASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING3.00
33OPLORLANDO RoccoA.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA2.00
34OPLCHIUSOLE VeraSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.1.00
34OPLCHIUSOLE FranzSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.1.00
34OPLVON LEON GertraudSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.1.00
34OPLMEZJA FlaviaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1.00
34OPLSELEM AliceA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA1.00
34OPLMANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1.00
34OPLDE NARDIS CaterinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1.00
34OPLRONTINI MattiaASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI1.00
34OPLOGNIBENE FrancescoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1.00
34OPLSANTI NiccolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1.00
34OPLFRASCAROLI SimonePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1.00
34OPLOGNIBENE AgataPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'1.00
34OPLBUSSI MauroASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI1.00
34OPLCERESER GiorgioCORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD1.00
34OPLLENARDUZZI NoamA.S.D. ORIENTEERING SCHOOL FRIULI - O.S.F.1.00
34OPLBELLÒ LorenzoPol.Ist.Sup.Dalla Chiesa Sesto Calende A.S.D.1.00
34OPLPFISTER ValerioA.S.D. GRUPPO ORIENTISTI SUBIACO1.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO