SPRINT RACE TOUR CO anno 2019 Stampa classifica

categoria: ME
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1METENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'58.00
2MEZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.54.00
3METAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.52.00
4MEINDERST SebastianPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 45.00
5MEBRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.41.00
6MESEPPI AndreaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA40.00
7MEFERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.36.00
8MECURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'34.00
9MESEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro29.00
10MEDALLAVALLE RobertoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.20.00
11MEPITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'18.00
12MEBETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE17.00
13MEKRAJCIK MichalASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro16.00
14MEDEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.14.00
15MEDAVES SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O13.00
15MEBETTEGA IvanoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE13.00
17MEBARBONE GiacomoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro12.00
17MEROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI12.00
19MEGIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE11.00
19MEDAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O11.00
21MESCALET TommasoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 10.00
22MECIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro9.00
22MEMIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE9.00
22MEBETTEGA FabianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE9.00
22MEMARTIGNAGO DavideOK Montello ASD9.00
22MEFRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA9.00
22MENIELSEN ErikORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.9.00
28MEGRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì8.00
28MEBERTOLINI DarioOPK Miraflores ASD8.00
28MERUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI8.00
31MEVENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.7.00
32METERRANOVA MirkoA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA6.00
32MEMARSON RiccardoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.6.00
34MEVALPIANI DavideA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO4.00
34MENANNI FrancescoPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.4.00
34MEGARUFI DavideA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE4.00
34MECORTELLAZZI EdoardoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro4.00
34MEDALFOLLO AlessioGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.4.00
39MEBACCI FedericoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3.00
39MEMARZOLINI GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO3.00
39MEZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.3.00
39MEBRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro3.00
39MEMATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE3.00
39MEROSSI GiulioCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.3.00
39MEVINCI BenedettoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA3.00
39MEPEZZÉ GiacomoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.3.00
39MEBACCELLI StefanoIKP3.00
39MERONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA3.00
39MEBERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.3.00
50MEPINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro2.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO