COPPA ITALIA CO anno 2019 Stampa classifica

categoria: ME
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1METENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'86.00
2METAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.72.00
3MEDEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.65.00
4MECURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'61.00
5MEZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.45.00
6MESEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro44.00
7MESCALET RiccardoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 37.00
8MEBRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.36.00
9MEDALLAVALLE RobertoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.34.00
10MEKRAJCIK MichalASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro29.00
11MEINDERST SebastianPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 28.00
12MEBETTEGA IvanoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE23.00
13MEBETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE22.00
14MEATTINGER FlorianPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'20.00
14MESEPPI AndreaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA20.00
14MEGIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE20.00
14MESCALET TommasoPark World Tour Italia S.S.D. 20.00
14MEANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD20.00
14MEBERTOLINI DarioOPK Miraflores ASD20.00
20MECARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro19.00
20MEBERTELLE MicheleA.S.D. FONZASO19.00
22MEDAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O17.00
22MEFRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA17.00
24MEFERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.15.00
25MEDAVES SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O13.00
25MEBETTEGA FabianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE13.00
27MEROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI12.00
28MENIELSEN ErikORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.11.00
29MEBARBONE GiacomoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro10.00
29MEGRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì10.00
29MEPEZZÉ GiacomoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.10.00
32MEPITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'9.00
33MEPAGLIARI DanieleIKP8.00
34MEBELTRAMBA DarioA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER7.00
34MEBRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro7.00
34MEMATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE7.00
37METERRANOVA MirkoA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA6.00
37MEVENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.6.00
37MEDE NONI EnricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.6.00
40MERASS JonasA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER5.00
40MEZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.5.00
40MEDALFOLLO AlessioGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.5.00
43MENAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE4.00
43MEGARUFI DavideA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE4.00
43MEKALAGAEV IuriiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD4.00
43MEMIGLIORE AndreaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE4.00
43MERUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI4.00
43MERONZANI FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA4.00
49MEMARZOLINI GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO3.00
49MEDELLA VEDOVA AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro3.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO