SPRINT RACE TOUR CO anno 2018 Stampa classifica

categoria: ME
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1METENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'74.00
2METAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.53.00
3MECURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'45.00
4MESEPPI AndreaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA40.00
5MEBETTEGA FabianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE36.00
6MESEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro33.00
7MEFERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.32.00
7MEZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.32.00
9MEBETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE28.00
9MEMARTIGNAGO DavideOK Montello ASD28.00
11MEDEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.26.00
12MEINDERST SebastianASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA22.00
13MEDALLAVALLE RobertoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.21.00
14MESCALET RiccardoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA20.00
15MEGRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì15.00
16MEGAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE13.00
16MEMARIANI AntonioA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE13.00
16MECORONA EmilianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE13.00
19MERUGGIERO MarioA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE12.00
20MEGIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE11.00
20MESCALET TommasoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA11.00
20MEGRAVA ParideORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD11.00
23MECARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro8.00
24MEDAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O7.00
24MEVENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.7.00
24MEFRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA7.00
27MEROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI5.00
28MEPEZZÉ GiacomoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.4.00
28MEBRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro4.00
28MESTEFANACHI FrancescoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA4.00
28MEMIGLIORE AndreaORICUNEO4.00
28MEMUKHIDINOV SerhiyFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.4.00
28MEGALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA4.00
28MEZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.4.00
28MECIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro4.00
28MEBARBONE GiacomoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro4.00
28MEDE NONI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.4.00
28MENANNI FrancescoPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.4.00
28MEPINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro4.00
28MEBRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.4.00
41METERRANOVA MirkoA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA3.00
41METAMARRI EmilioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3.00
41MEVINCI BenedettoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA3.00
41MEBALBO ClaudioORICUNEO3.00
41MERUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI3.00
41MEBUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3.00
41MEPITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3.00
41MEDELLA VEDOVA MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro3.00
41MEMALACARNE JonniU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.3.00
41METODESCHINI MaurizioA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE3.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO