Tesserati anno 2018

Tessera si card nome Società
PU4970ARGERI CamilloCIUCHINO BIRICHINO SRL - ...
PU4969ARGERI NicolaCIUCHINO BIRICHINO SRL - ...
BA10405ARIGO' GennaroCIRCOLO NAUTICO LUCANO S.S.D.R.L.
BA10133ARMANI SamueleCIRCOLO NAUTICO LUCANO S.S.D.R.L.
VE15987ARMELLIN GiuseppinaA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
PU4706ARMENISE AngelicaASD SPORT ORIENTEERING SCHOOL
PU5026ARMIENTI RoccoASD SPORT ORIENTEERING SCHOOL
LB6172210619ARNABOLDI RitaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
PI15382042343ARNAUDO MarcoORICUNEO
PI14992042344ARNAUDO OrnellaORICUNEO
VE17139ARONICA GiuliaA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIP...
LB6541450732AROSIO RobertoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
LB3718423798ARRIGONI AlessandraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
LB5731ARRIGONI GiulianaA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
VE17149ARTUSI AlbertoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
VE13831210360ARTUSI BeatriceA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
VE4012ARTUSO FabiolaA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIP...
VE13920ARTUSO MelaniaA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIP...
VE3887210890ARTUSO NelvioA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIP...
VE17230ARZENTON GiadaASD EUGANEO
EM3595ASCANI SimoneA.C.S.D. SPORTeduca
CP6222091666ASCANIO AnielloAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERI...
MA595ASCARINI FabioA.S.D. Passi nel Bosco
LB70377210261ASCIONE AlbertoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
LB8484ASPREA Nausicaa ElenaA.S.D. VIVAIO ORIENTEERING
VE63532032002ASTE FiorenzoG.S. CAPANNORI
VE17502ASTERO ElisaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
EM3720ASTOLFI FrancescoA.C.S.D. SPORTeduca
VE14463ASTRINI TommasoPARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA SSD SSR
FR4342ATRIGNA GioelePUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
PU4333ATTANASIO CarloA.S.D. AZIMUT 2009
PU3722ATTANASIO CristianA.S.D. AZIMUT 2009
PU2328ATTANASIO FrancescaASD FAERA
PU4859ATTANASIO JoeleA.S.D. AZIMUT 2009
MA624ATZENI ManuelPICCHIO VERDE ASD
FR4204ATZORI Zeno GiovanniSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
EM2191AUDISIO LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
BA10360AUGGIERO LuigiCIRCOLO NAUTICO LUCANO S.S.D.R.L.
FR4218AUGUSTO GiovanniSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
TN18642015646AUSERMILLER MicheleA.S.D. CAURIOL
TO2092AVANZATI CostanzaA.S.D. TEAM PRATORIENT
TN6316AVANZO LorenzoORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
TN6317AVANZO MatildeORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
TN6318AVANZO SebastianoORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
TN5323AVI AlessandroORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
TN5088AVI AuroraORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
TN5089AVI GiuliaORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
TN4797AVI ManuelaORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
SI5511AVIELLO GinevraIstituto G.A. Ruiz Augusta
PU4807AVVENTUROSO SaraC.A. SPORTLEADER A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO