Campionato Italiano Relay
tutte le categorie
pos. cat. tempo pos. fr fraz. Nome società vel.
1M1300:25:5411GAIO ParideU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1M1300:49:2242ORSINGHER DenisU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1M1300:25:3313CORONA MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1M1700:28:2111ORLER MarcoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1M1700:35:0222BRUNET LorenzoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1M1700:39:5543LOSS NikolasU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1M2000:45:0121MAGENES FrancescoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:00:00
1M2000:46:4432OCCHI AngeloA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:00:00
1M2000:50:0253MATTIROLI CesareA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:00:00
1M3500:49:0741CAVARA MassimilianoC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.0:00:00
1M3500:49:5632GUIZZARDI MichelaC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.0:00:00
1M3500:35:0913SEPPI MarcoC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.0:00:00
1M4500:41:0151GOBBER AndreaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1M4500:37:1012CORONA PierpaoloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1M4500:32:1513RIGONI CarloU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1M5500:42:0711LESO ValerioASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERI...0:00:00
1M5500:54:3382PERARO WalterASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERI...0:00:00
1M5500:39:3613ZONATO StefanoASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERI...0:00:00
1M6500:35:5821VIVIAN GinoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PER...0:00:00
1M6500:32:3622BERNABÉ RenzoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PER...0:00:00
1ME00:43:4541SCALET TommasoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITA...0:00:00
1ME00:43:4812INDERST SebastianASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITA...0:00:00
1ME00:39:0013SCALET RiccardoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITA...0:00:00
1MK00:37:0631LAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'0:00:00
1MK00:38:5212GRECO MattiaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'0:00:00
1MK00:40:5523CENNI GabrielePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'0:00:00
1OPE00:42:5151FIOCCA MicheleCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ...0:00:00
1OPE00:43:2652MARZOLINI MichelaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLU...0:00:00
1OPE00:51:5023MARZOLINI GabrieleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLU...0:00:00
1W1300:38:5041ANGELI ElisG. S. Orienteering Folg...0:00:00
1W1300:47:5422LUPI SaraG. S. Orienteering Folg...0:00:00
1W1300:52:1423DI BACCO StellaASD AGOROSSO0:00:00
1W1700:33:4311GAIO RacheleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1W1700:51:3742RIZ NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1W1700:26:2013PRADEL AnnaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1W2000:55:2751LUCCHETTA JessicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:00:00
1W2001:00:4832BERNARDI ElenaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:00:00
1W2000:47:2613VANZELLA BenedettaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S....0:00:00
1W3500:38:2921BERTOLDI HelgaORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...0:00:00
1W3501:13:5042EBERLE Maria GraziaORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...0:00:00
1W3500:53:5023CASATTA MarziaORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...0:00:00
1W4500:45:1011MARCANTONI AntonellaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1W4500:46:0712GRABAR CristinaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1W4501:00:3743DOFF SOTTA Maria claudiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.0:00:00
1W5500:45:1111BORDIN PatriziaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...0:00:00
1W5501:13:1912PERISSINOTTO MonicaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...0:00:00
1W5501:08:1623MARIOTTO MorenaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. ...0:00:00
1W6500:51:4831ZOTTA IvanaORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...0:00:00
1W6500:52:4412CHIETTINI Maria CristinaORIENTEERING MEZZOCORON...0:00:00
1WE00:50:3831DONADINI EleonoraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:00:00
1WE00:55:0722CAGLIO AnnaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:00:00
1WE00:44:5913POZZEBON IreneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BES...0:00:00
1WK00:48:5011TEALDO AlessiaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUN...0:00:00
1WK01:12:0422COZZI AnitaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUN...0:00:00
1WK00:52:5613RAMPADO ElenaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUN...0:00:00

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO