Risultati
Sprint Race Tour - 1^ prova
categoria: W16
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1W1600:17:01GAIO RacheleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
2W1600:17:33GAMBINI GiuliaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
3W1600:17:38RIZ NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
4W1600:17:44SANNA KarinU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
5W1600:18:18SCALZOTTO AnnaritaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
6W1600:18:37GOBBER GiuliaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
7W1600:18:59SIMION EsterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
7W1600:18:59DISSETTE GiuliaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
9W1600:19:26RIGONI GiuliaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
10W1600:20:16FERLUGA NastjaSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
11W1600:20:38CORSO GiadaA.S.D. FONZASO
12W1600:21:30FIGNON GiuliaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
13W1600:21:35FATTOR MirellaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
14W1600:21:43ARTUSI BeatriceA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
15W1600:21:47BUSATO FrancescaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
16W1600:21:48CAZZANIGA ValentinaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
17W1600:22:05CEOTTO NatasciaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
18W1600:22:22TRENTIN AngelaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
19W1600:22:29FERRANTE GaiaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
20W1600:22:42ANTONELLO AsiaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
21W1600:22:43RIGONI AlessiaA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
22W1600:23:12ANGELI ElisG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
23W1600:23:17LUPI SaraG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
24W1600:24:15SARTORI AliceA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
25W1600:24:18GROSSI Maria EugeniaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
26W1600:24:53DALFOLLO DeboraGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
27W1600:25:12ZUGLIANI EleonoraU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
28W1600:25:18CHIARIN KalawotiORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
29W1600:25:19DI BACCO StellaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
30W1600:25:21MURER LuciaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
31W1600:25:58HENRY LunaSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
32W1600:27:16IORIATTI VanessaORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
33W1600:29:42LUTHER ViktoriaSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
34W1600:29:56GÖTSCH AlexandraSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
35W1600:30:45ZANCHETTA AnnaA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
36W1600:31:21PELLIZZARI BenedettaA.S.D. FONZASO
37W1600:33:26SBROGIÒ RebeccaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
38W1600:34:45MARCATO EndoraA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
39W1600:37:05BORELLA GaiaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
40W1600:39:00RODA AriannaGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
41W1600:46:24RODA YleniaGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO