Risultati
Sprint Race Tour - 1^ prova
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:13:17SCALET RiccardoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
2ME00:13:54ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
3ME00:14:12TENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
4ME00:14:22DEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
5ME00:14:24SEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
5ME00:14:24SCALET TommasoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
7ME00:14:29DALLAVALLE RobertoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
8ME00:14:33INDERST SebastianASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
9ME00:14:50CARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
10ME00:15:28FERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
11ME00:15:36CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
12ME00:15:43TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
13ME00:15:49BARBONE GiacomoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
14ME00:16:00BETTEGA FabianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
15ME00:16:01RUGGIERO MarioA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
15ME00:16:01PINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
17ME00:16:13MARTIGNAGO DavideOK Montello ASD
18ME00:16:15ROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
19ME00:16:20MALACARNE JonniU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
20ME00:16:22MUKHIDINOV SerhiyFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
21ME00:16:31GRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
21ME00:16:31GRAVA ParideORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
23ME00:16:45GAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
24ME00:16:46DE NONI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
25ME00:16:59CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
26ME00:17:25MELIOLI AndreaA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
27ME00:17:27MARZOLLA AndreaC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
28ME00:17:29GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
29ME00:17:56BRUNO AndreaORICUNEO
30ME00:18:08BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
31ME00:18:17ZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
32ME00:18:18DE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
33ME00:19:23NAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
34ME00:19:30BALBO ClaudioORICUNEO
35ME00:19:40DELLA VEDOVA MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
36ME00:19:45RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
37ME00:19:51MIGLIORE AndreaORICUNEO
38ME00:20:23BERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
39ME00:20:26COMINA MattiaG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
40ME00:20:56PILOTTO NicolaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
41ME00:21:09PISANESCHI GregorioC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
42ME00:21:54D'ERRICO Loris GioeleORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
43ME00:23:04VINCI BenedettoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
44ME00:23:17SCAPIN LeonardoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
45ME00:23:53DELLA VEDOVA AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
46ME00:24:00BEN REJEB AlainA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
47ME00:24:04STEFANACHI FrancescoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
48ME00:24:20BUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
49ME00:24:25VITALII RuppGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
50ME00:26:44GALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO