Risultati
Sprint Race Tour - 1^ prova
categoria: M16
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1M1600:14:01BRUNET LorenzoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
2M1600:14:14ORLER MarcoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
3M1600:14:26ANGELI IlianG. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
4M1600:16:00DE BONA DavideU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
4M1600:16:00UNFER SimoneFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
6M1600:16:15DI STEFANO Marco AnselmoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
7M1600:16:49SCHIAVI CAPPELLO RuggeroGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
8M1600:17:12MANDELLI MatteoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
8M1600:17:12OGNIBENE FrancescoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
10M1600:17:24MALAGUTI DarioA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
11M1600:17:37CITRON AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
12M1600:17:56GAIO ParideU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
13M1600:18:08VESCHI FrancescoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
14M1600:18:10POLOJAZ Goran SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
15M1600:18:11BETTEGA TizianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
16M1600:18:23VIALE GuglielmoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
17M1600:18:26ALBAN DavideA.S.D. FONZASO
18M1600:18:35DE BORTOLI DavideA.S.D. FONZASO
19M1600:18:48CORONA MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
20M1600:19:03MURER FabioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
21M1600:19:19BETTEGA Matthew AldoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
22M1600:20:17NICOLIS GiovanniA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
23M1600:20:25FRASCAROLI SimonePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
24M1600:20:42DE BIASI LorenzoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
25M1600:20:55STANZANI FedericoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
26M1600:21:03GHEZZO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
27M1600:21:21BINI MarcoIKP
28M1600:21:45FOCHESATO LeonardoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
29M1600:21:57OSTI FedericoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
30M1600:22:09SANTI NiccolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
31M1600:22:24MAZZON DanieleA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
32M1600:22:43AMADESI FabioA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
33M1600:23:07FLORENZANO LeonardoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
34M1600:23:47BENETTI ManuelASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
35M1600:24:02SERGAS PietroPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
35M1600:24:02DE MARTIN EnricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
37M1600:24:25COMARELLA NicolaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
38M1600:25:07CAMBRUZZI KevinA.S.D. FONZASO
39M1600:25:26MICHELIN ThomasA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
40M1600:25:33BOMBARDELLI RyanA.S.D. FONZASO
41M1600:26:24BOF MitjaA.S.D. FONZASO
42M1600:27:11CHIOGNA JacopoASD GS Atletica Nichelino
43M1600:27:45SABBADIN EliaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
44M1600:28:46ANDRIGHETTI EmanueleA.S.D. FONZASO
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO