Risultati
5a Tappa Inverno Veneziano - Finale
categoria: ROSSO
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ROSSO00:27:01MOGNO MicheleORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
2ROSSO00:31:30CRESPAN LucaOK Montello ASD
3ROSSO00:33:01POZZEBON StefanoORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
4ROSSO00:33:09MOGNO PietroORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
5ROSSO00:34:00PIZZOLATO DavideORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
6ROSSO00:34:32MARGIORE AndreaASD CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI
7ROSSO00:34:42LOVISOTTO MarinaFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
8ROSSO00:35:16CONTE MicheleA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
9ROSSO00:35:37ZANARDI StefanoA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
10ROSSO00:35:43MOGNATO GiorgioPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
11ROSSO00:35:54BERTO AndreaA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
12ROSSO00:35:56POZZA FrancescoA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
13ROSSO00:36:06SALVADOR GiuseppeORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
14ROSSO00:36:22SCALCHI RobertoA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
15ROSSO00:36:41BRUGALI EmanueleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
16ROSSO00:36:47CECCATO IvanoASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
17ROSSO00:37:08MAZZUCCO WalterORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
17ROSSO00:37:08PEGORER EnzoORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
19ROSSO00:38:04FATTOR ManlioORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
20ROSSO00:38:11VARPONI RiccardoORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
21ROSSO00:39:04VECELLIO MauroA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
22ROSSO00:39:11DAVID DonatellaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
23ROSSO00:39:14MACCATROZZO RobertoA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
24ROSSO00:39:52BORDIN PatriziaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
25ROSSO00:40:08BERNARDI SilvanoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
26ROSSO00:40:09HAPPACHER FranzHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
27ROSSO00:40:11TERREN FrancescaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
28ROSSO00:42:10TERREN RobertaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
29ROSSO00:44:32VENEZIAN MatteoA.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
30ROSSO00:44:47CAMPAGNER PaoloA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
31ROSSO00:45:04FERRANTE Maria MichelaOK Montello ASD
32ROSSO00:45:26CAVEGGION SergioA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
33ROSSO00:45:31FAVERO ElenaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
34ROSSO00:46:36DE SANTIS BarbaraA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
35ROSSO00:47:01MAZZENI Gian PietroA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
36ROSSO00:48:12PAVANELLO MauroOK Montello ASD
37ROSSO00:48:42SAVORGNANO Lory MeriA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
38ROSSO00:49:44MESSANO CarloASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
39ROSSO00:50:00SABBADIN EliaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
40ROSSO00:51:02SBROGIÒ RebeccaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
41ROSSO00:55:30ARTUSO NelvioA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
42ROSSO00:55:48NICOLIS GiovanniA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
43ROSSO00:58:46GOBBETTO CarlaA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
44ROSSO00:59:33ROSSETTO KatiaA.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO