Risultati
OriCup Inverno 2017-2018 - 8^ prova
categoria: ROSSO
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ROSSO00:19:30PEDROTTI DarioU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
2ROSSO00:19:55DAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O
3ROSSO00:23:24SEGATTA AndreaA.D. TRENT-O
4ROSSO00:23:28CAVAZZANI AugustoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
5ROSSO00:24:42SCHIAVI CAPPELLO NiccolòGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
6ROSSO00:25:16IORIATTI FrancescoORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
7ROSSO00:25:20BERTOLDI HelgaORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
8ROSSO00:25:50BENIGNI AnnaA.D. TRENT-O
9ROSSO00:26:11CASAGRANDE AnnaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
10ROSSO00:26:33ZONATO StefanoASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
11ROSSO00:26:52VITALII RuppGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
12ROSSO00:27:54ZULIANI EnricoGRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
13ROSSO00:28:40TAUFER PieroU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
14ROSSO00:29:17TRENTIN DaniloPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
15ROSSO00:29:19TRAVERSI MONTANI MicheleORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
16ROSSO00:30:02MAZZUCCO WalterORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
17ROSSO00:30:09TRENTIN AngelaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
18ROSSO00:30:32LIBARDONI GiuseppeORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
19ROSSO00:30:38CAVAGNA RaffaelloGRUPPO ORIENTISTI BOLZANO
20ROSSO00:31:12CANDOTTI ClaudiaA.D. TRENT-O
21ROSSO00:31:45FILIPPI MauroA.D. TRENT-O
22ROSSO00:31:48PIFFER MariaA.D. TRENT-O
23ROSSO00:32:39BERTOLDI HaraldORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
24ROSSO00:32:49LEONARDELLI AngelaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
25ROSSO00:32:52CONCI AlessandroORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
25ROSSO00:32:52TRENTIN ValentinaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
27ROSSO00:32:57GRIGOLLI BrunellaA.D. TRENT-O
28ROSSO00:33:26IORIATTI VanessaORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
29ROSSO00:34:00DAVID DonatellaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
30ROSSO00:34:30GOBBI GianlucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
31ROSSO00:37:32FAIFER CristinaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
32ROSSO00:40:25CRISTELLI NancyORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
33ROSSO00:41:05BAZZANELLA GiulioORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.
34ROSSO00:43:46FORTELEONI PaoloA.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO