Risultati
4a Tappa Inverno Veneziano - Venezia in Notturna
categoria: ROSSO
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ROSSO00:45:05MADELLA RemoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
2ROSSO00:46:08OGNIBENE FrancescoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
3ROSSO00:46:54POZZEBON SamueleORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
4ROSSO00:47:36DISSETTE PaoloA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
5ROSSO00:49:41MORET AlbinoA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
6ROSSO00:52:18BERNARDI MatteoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
7ROSSO00:52:29LANZ DietmarHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
8ROSSO00:52:30VARPONI RiccardoORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
9ROSSO00:53:01POZZEBON StefanoORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
10ROSSO00:53:35RIVETTA AndreaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
11ROSSO00:53:55BERTO AndreaA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
12ROSSO00:53:58FRASCAROLI SimonePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
13ROSSO00:54:33POZZEBON DanieleORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
14ROSSO00:54:47PIASERICO PaoloA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
15ROSSO00:55:12GRISENTI LeonardoORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
16ROSSO00:55:15ZAMPERETTI GiancarloA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
17ROSSO00:55:23FERLUGA PeterSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
18ROSSO00:55:31PRETTO PierantonioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
19ROSSO00:55:44LAMBERTINI SebastianoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
20ROSSO00:55:55SANTI NiccolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
21ROSSO00:56:02RAVENNA MarcoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
22ROSSO00:56:25PIZZOLATO DavideORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
23ROSSO00:56:40CITRON AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
24ROSSO00:57:27BAZAN FrancescoORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
25ROSSO00:57:44PARODI FrancescoIKP
26ROSSO00:58:26MURADOR DanieleSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
27ROSSO00:58:29STEINWANDTER RafaelHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
28ROSSO00:58:45FATTOR ManlioORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
29ROSSO00:58:59POZZEBON MicheleORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
30ROSSO00:59:26PEČAR SebastijanSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
31ROSSO00:59:34RIVETTA AndreaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
32ROSSO00:59:47CAVAGNIS StefanoA.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
33ROSSO00:59:58KRIZMANČIČ DavideSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
34ROSSO01:00:13NICOLIS GiovanniA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
35ROSSO01:02:10BETTIN RenatoORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
36ROSSO01:02:24MOGNATO GiorgioPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
37ROSSO01:02:55ZANARDI StefanoA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
38ROSSO01:03:12VOLPONI GiovanniPICCHIO VERDE ASD
39ROSSO01:03:16PATINI LucaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
40ROSSO01:03:28LIPARESI SaraIKP
41ROSSO01:03:37CRESPAN LucaOK Montello ASD
42ROSSO01:03:50MARTIGNAGO ArmandoOK Montello ASD
43ROSSO01:03:59CECCATO IvanoASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
44ROSSO01:04:11SENO SalvatoreA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
45ROSSO01:04:18FAVIA SandroA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
46ROSSO01:04:29VECELLIO MauroA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
47ROSSO01:04:36TAUFER PieroU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
47ROSSO01:04:36ANGELLOTTI GiovanniA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
49ROSSO01:05:02TIC RubenSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
50ROSSO01:05:42BIGNAMI GiulianoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO