Risultati
4a Tappa Inverno Veneziano - Venezia in Notturna
categoria: NERO
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1NERO00:51:16MANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
2NERO00:51:53TODESCHINI MaurizioA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
3NERO00:52:13GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
4NERO00:52:28MUKHIDINOV SerhiyFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
5NERO00:53:11CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
6NERO00:53:43LAMBERTINI MarcelloPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
7NERO00:54:10DAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O
8NERO00:54:33PINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
9NERO00:54:53PITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
10NERO00:55:01BAZAN AlbertoORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
11NERO00:55:17DAVES SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O
12NERO00:55:26PEDROTTI DarioU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
13NERO00:57:16MARTIGNAGO DanieleOK Montello ASD
14NERO00:57:53GOLLÈ Daniele ORICUNEO
15NERO00:58:29VISIOLI AndreaERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
16NERO00:59:04MARZOLLA AndreaC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
17NERO01:01:24GAZZETTO DavideASD PADOVA ORIENTEERING
18NERO01:02:19LAROTELLA RobertoORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
19NERO01:03:09BALBO ClaudioORICUNEO
20NERO01:03:51BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
21NERO01:03:57COLLODET StefanoFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
22NERO01:04:12MIGLIORE AndreaORICUNEO
23NERO01:06:04CENNI GabrielePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
24NERO01:06:45GALIMBERTI OscarA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
25NERO01:07:12NICCOLINI ErwinIKP
26NERO01:07:14SARTORI PatrikA.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
27NERO01:07:34BONFIGLIOLI LeonardoSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
28NERO01:07:59POLOJAZ Goran SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
29NERO01:09:13FILIPELLI AlessioA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
30NERO01:10:22BERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
31NERO01:12:05BRANDOLESE MarcoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
32NERO01:12:23BATTISTONI LucaVARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
33NERO01:12:24CONTE SimoneA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
34NERO01:12:31CALLIGOLA AlessandroPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
35NERO01:14:06NICOLAO ErikU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
36NERO01:14:58FEDEL AndreaORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
37NERO01:15:02CANDOTTI MicheleA.D. TRENT-O
38NERO01:15:38TRINCA COLONEL FabioA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
39NERO01:17:06CORBO AlessandroA.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
40NERO01:17:23CAVARA MassimilianoC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.
41NERO01:17:26CALDERON Manuele AlessioFIRENZE ORIENTEERING ASD
42NERO01:18:12BARONI MarcelloASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
43NERO01:18:47MUSETTI DiegoIKP
44NERO01:19:03BOCCHIETTI TommasoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
45NERO01:19:06GABROWSKI KarolPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
46NERO01:19:53SCAPIN LeonardoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
47NERO01:20:27SANTUARI AlessandroORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
48NERO01:23:05MARUSSIG MaurizioFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
49NERO01:23:46MORATTO LucaFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
50NERO01:24:35RAVASIO GianbattistaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO