Risultati
4a Tappa Inverno Veneziano - Venezia in Notturna
categoria: ES3
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ES300:50:57DE NARDIS CaterinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
2ES300:51:02DALLERA CaterinaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
3ES300:52:10CHIUSI BiancaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
4ES300:52:33LANZARINI SofiaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
5ES300:53:44PEREGO GemmaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
6ES300:55:29LOVISOTTO MarinaFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
7ES300:56:43DOFF SOTTA Maria ClaudiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
8ES300:58:57STEINWANDTER LeaHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
9ES300:58:58FERLUGA NastjaSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
10ES300:59:05ARRIGONI AlessandraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
11ES300:59:10CORSO GiadaA.S.D. FONZASO
12ES301:00:38DE BIASI MaddalenaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
13ES301:01:49FIGNON GiuliaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
14ES301:02:03ZOPPÈ GiulianaPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
15ES301:03:16LEONE CamillaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
16ES301:03:46VIGNI LauraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
17ES301:04:01GAION SaraORIENTEERING TRIESTE - A.S.D.
18ES301:04:14CAGLIO ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
19ES301:04:37CIGNINI StellaPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
20ES301:05:43CANDOTTI ClaudiaA.D. TRENT-O
21ES301:05:54DAVID DonatellaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
22ES301:06:01FATTOR MirellaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
23ES301:06:25LAMBERTINI BenedettaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
24ES301:06:39CENTAZZO ClaudiaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
25ES301:06:55BONAIUTI ElisaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
26ES301:07:04GRISENTI AlessiaORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
27ES301:08:04SANVITO ValeriaA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
28ES301:08:42RUINI CristinaPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
29ES301:08:44CHAMPALBERT IsabelleA.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
30ES301:10:20ARNAUDO OrnellaORICUNEO
31ES301:11:37SANTI SimonaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
32ES301:11:57PIFFER MariaA.D. TRENT-O
33ES301:13:44BASSIGNANA MartaORICUNEO
34ES301:13:48BORTOLINI MonicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
35ES301:14:43ROVERE FrancescaSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
36ES301:15:53VECCHIATO RossellaORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
37ES301:16:41WEITLANER MarliesHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
38ES301:17:07SAVORGNANO Lory MeriA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
39ES301:17:51PALAMARA StefaniaTUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
40ES301:18:02DE COLLE ManuelaA.S.D. FONZASO
41ES301:18:08MARCANTONI AntonellaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
42ES301:22:03BORDIN PatriziaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
43ES301:22:47HENRY LunaSSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
44ES301:25:48PRIMERANO Rianò CarmelaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
45ES301:27:02CRIPPA LoredanaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
46ES301:27:29POZZI AmbroginaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
47ES301:27:44BOZZATO LoredanaA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
48ES301:28:09FRIGERIO DanielaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
49ES301:28:25AIMETTO DonatellaORICUNEO
50ES301:29:38BERNAGOZZI MarisaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO