Risultati
4a Tappa Inverno Veneziano - Venezia in Notturna
categoria: ES2
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ES200:42:25CURZIO Anita MariaORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
2ES200:42:46AGOSTINELLI ChiaraA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
3ES200:43:02RIVETTA LisaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
4ES200:44:02CAZZANIGA ValentinaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
5ES200:45:12FARES GiuliaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
6ES200:46:12HAPPACHER Marie-ChristineHAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
7ES200:46:18GROSSI Maria EugeniaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
8ES200:47:49MOSCATELLI AnnaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
9ES200:47:52SIMONELLI Maria ElenaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
10ES200:48:18SANTAROSSA SoniaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
11ES200:48:23DE PIERI SusyERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
12ES200:48:38COSSI ElisaORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
13ES200:50:20BRANDOLESE ClaudiaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
14ES200:51:03IORIATTI VanessaORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
15ES200:51:12VALER ANTONELLAU.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
16ES200:52:02IACAZIO Maria CristinaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
17ES200:54:22MEZZALIRA VittoriaORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
18ES200:54:32BISI GinevraA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
19ES200:54:48FAVERO ElenaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
20ES200:55:12WILSON KarenPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
21ES200:55:17DAL SASSO LauraA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
22ES200:55:27ZANETTE LivianaA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
23ES200:55:44BUGANE' MargheritaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
24ES200:56:54VECCHIATTI ElenaA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
25ES200:59:40BELLIO IreneA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
26ES201:00:44ARNABOLDI RitaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
27ES201:02:38SARTOR StefaniaORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
28ES201:02:49CHIOZZOTTO ElisabettaORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
29ES201:03:29BRUNO IrenePUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
30ES201:04:08MELA CarlottaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
31ES201:07:19VIANELLO MonicaA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
32ES201:10:49ZORZATO VallyA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
33ES201:11:16CRISTELLI NancyORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
34ES201:11:54FERRANTE Maria MichelaOK Montello ASD
35ES201:16:15TOMBOLATO FiorellaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
36ES201:17:24SPADA ManuelaA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
37ES201:19:22FERRO MarisaA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
38ES201:21:04CECCHINATO CinziaA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
39ES201:25:42NEGRI SabrinaA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
40ES201:40:10PAINA GiuliaA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
41ES207:09:31BORTOLAN MICOLA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO