Risultati
Coppa Italia - 1^ prova (middle)
categoria: ME
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ME00:35:14SCALET RiccardoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
2ME00:36:23SEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
3ME00:37:36TENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
4ME00:37:50ZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
5ME00:37:51INDERST SebastianASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
6ME00:38:13MAMLEEV MikhailA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
7ME00:39:07DEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
8ME00:39:28BETTEGA FabianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
9ME00:41:45TAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
10ME00:41:49CARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
11ME00:42:50CURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
12ME00:42:59CORONA EmilianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
13ME00:44:45GAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
14ME00:45:10RASS JonasA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
15ME00:45:23DALLAVALLE RobertoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
16ME00:45:41BARBONE GiacomoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
17ME00:45:48MUKHIDINOV SerhiyFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
18ME00:46:44GIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
19ME00:47:56BRUNO AndreaORICUNEO
20ME00:48:37RUGGIERO MarioA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
21ME00:49:06BETTEGA SimoneA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
22ME00:49:17SCALET TommasoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA
23ME00:49:53BRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
24ME00:50:10GRASSI Paolo MarioASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
25ME00:50:50GRAVA ParideORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD
26ME00:51:05PINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
27ME00:51:27VIVIAN LorenzoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
28ME00:52:30BERTELLE MicheleA.S.D. FONZASO
29ME00:53:54TURRA PieroA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
30ME00:54:40CIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
31ME00:55:01DE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
32ME00:56:32DE NONI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
33ME00:56:33MARTIGNAGO DavideOK Montello ASD
34ME00:56:43BALBO ClaudioORICUNEO
35ME00:58:15MELIOLI AndreaA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
36ME01:00:36TERRANOVA MirkoA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
37ME01:02:33RUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
38ME01:03:44DE NONI EnricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
39ME01:04:58DAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O
40ME01:06:01TREMUL MichaelPUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
41ME01:08:35ZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
42ME01:14:51NAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
43ME01:19:38MIGLIORE AndreaORICUNEO
44ME01:20:15COMINA MattiaG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.
45ME01:20:32DELLA VEDOVA AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
46ME01:22:54BEN REJEB AlainA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
47ME01:24:23BERNARDI AgostinoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
48ME01:38:59GALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
49ME01:44:04VINCI BenedettoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
50ME01:49:43VITALII RuppGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO