Risultati
2a Tappa inverno Veneziano - Memorial Attilio Anedda
categoria: ROSSO
pos. sel. cat. tempo Nome società
1ROSSO00:30:14CRESPAN LucaOK Montello ASD
2ROSSO00:31:50POZZEBON StefanoORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
3ROSSO00:32:17MOGNO PietroORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
4ROSSO00:32:22BELLÒ GregorioA.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
5ROSSO00:32:32FATTOR ManlioORIENTEERING DOLOMITI
6ROSSO00:33:38POZZA FrancescoA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
7ROSSO00:33:40POZZEBON MicheleORIENTEERING TREVISO A.S.D.
8ROSSO00:33:58PIZZOLATO DavideORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
9ROSSO00:34:01MOGNATO GiorgioA.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
10ROSSO00:34:02POZZAN DaniloA.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
11ROSSO00:34:16MARTIGNAGO ArmandoOK Montello ASD
12ROSSO00:34:21VARPONI RiccardoORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
13ROSSO00:34:31ZANARDI StefanoA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
14ROSSO00:34:34GHEZZO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
15ROSSO00:35:06BAREL ChristianORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
16ROSSO00:36:15FERRANTE GaiaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
17ROSSO00:36:35FATTOR MirellaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI
18ROSSO00:36:47NICOLIS GiovanniA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
19ROSSO00:36:52SCOBIOALA AlinaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
20ROSSO00:37:24SENO SalvatoreA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
20ROSSO00:37:24LOVISOTTO MarinaFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
22ROSSO00:37:30VECELLIO MauroA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
23ROSSO00:37:31CASARIN AlessandroORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
24ROSSO00:37:33LEROSE StefaniaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
25ROSSO00:37:46SALVADOR GiuseppeORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
26ROSSO00:37:50ANGELLOTTI GiovanniA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
27ROSSO00:38:39MOGNO PaoloORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
28ROSSO00:38:42ANTONELLO AsiaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
29ROSSO00:38:46ARTUSI BeatriceA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
30ROSSO00:38:49MAZZUCCO WalterORIENTEERING DOLOMITI
31ROSSO00:39:18DAVID DonatellaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI
32ROSSO00:39:39PIASERICO PaoloA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
33ROSSO00:39:55MACCATROZZO RobertoA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
34ROSSO00:41:07MAZZENI Gian PietroA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
35ROSSO00:41:11SAVORGNANO Lory MeriA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
36ROSSO00:42:11CAVEGGION SergioA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
37ROSSO00:43:08PAVANELLO MauroOK Montello ASD
38ROSSO00:43:14FERRANTE Maria MichelaOK Montello ASD
39ROSSO00:43:22DE CIA ElenaORIENTEERING DOLOMITI
40ROSSO00:43:24SCALCHI RobertoA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
41ROSSO00:44:44BERNARDI SilvanoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
42ROSSO00:45:38XAUSA GabriellaFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
43ROSSO00:47:06ROSSETTO KatiaA.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
44ROSSO00:47:31BOZZATO LoredanaA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
45ROSSO00:48:01FAVERO ElenaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
46ROSSO00:49:12DE SANTIS BarbaraA.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
47ROSSO00:52:04CHECCHIN VittorianoA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
48ROSSO00:59:43GOBBETTO CarlaA.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
49ROSSO01:00:23ARTUSO NelvioA.S.S. ORIENTEERING MALIPIERO MARCON
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO