Iscritti
Sprint Race Tour - 1^ prova
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR-TOMADA Oxana0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
DIR-GENELETTI Mattia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR337788TOMBOLATO Fiorella0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR-SBARRA Marco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
DIR7833660TIVERON Gabriele0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
DIR502331GRECO Giovanni0510 - A.S.D. ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO CROCE
DIR2127744D'ORLANDO MARIA Cristina0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
DIR2101402MOSOLO Fabrizio0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
DIR205922AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
DIR1992411ALBERTINI Pietro0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
ESO210565CHIZZOLA Giovanna0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ESO-GREGUOLO Francesca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO2081235POGGIOLI Marcella0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO2028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2021322OSTI Virginia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2028807DALFOLLO Marica0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO740000GRASSI Zoe0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
ESO2073804BENETTI Michele0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
ESO2013229BOMBARDELLI Gabriel0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
ESO9777986WEITLANER Jonas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
ESO434855MAZZA ANNA Maria0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
M127071127FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M127112114FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122103450SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M12 410762NEGRI Francesco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M12502301LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M12205933MAZZON Federico0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M122103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M122028801BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M122084602KALC Rado0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M122084579FERLUGA Matej0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M122800449CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M127081114WEITLANER Niklas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
M167209680DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M161399497CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162081260GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162128217BRUNET Lorenzo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M16334060ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162099291BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M16201420BETTEGA Matthew Aldo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M16205903MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M1644975GHEZZO Luca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M16423716SABBADIN Elia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M162021337NICOLIS Giovanni0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M162018544FRACCA Pietro0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M162120032DE BIASI Lorenzo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162133192COMARELLA Nicola0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162084578DE MARTIN Enrico0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162091684CITRON Alessandro0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162084591BERNARDI Matteo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO