Iscritti
3^ pr. Coppa Italia MTBO
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M14M2103381TRAVERSI MONTANI Matteo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M14M2800449CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M17201420BETTEGA Matthew Aldo0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M177003225BETTEGA Enrico0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M172081246IORIATTI Francesco0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M172103390TRAVERSI MONTANI Michele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M172042379SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Ruggero0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M202065904RONTINI Mattia0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
M202025427SCHIAVI CAPPELLO Niccolò0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M202013254CORRENT Daniel0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M202031970SCARTON Matias0646 - A.S.D. FONZASO
M401008247CIPRIANI Andrea0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M407151277TESSAROLO Dario0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M40205709CRESTANI Giovanni0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M409200299MADELLA Remo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M401006256MOGNO Michele0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M407208150CAVAGNIS Stefano0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M502015625PAOLI Giorgio0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
M508360003GIOVANNINI Fulvio0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
M50443909MOGNATO Giorgio0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M50205686BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M50439219DE FAVARI Marco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M50425710BETTIN Renato0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M507003223PESCE Daniele0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
M50364338MARIANI Leonardo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M502013162CLEMENTE Mauro0644 - SSD Gaja - Sezione Orientamento
M602103395BELLÒ Gregorio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M602065841POZZAN Danilo0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M60228917ALBERTON Armando0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M601399496MANEA Roberto0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M602013176PARNIGOTTO Albertino0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M601416604POMPELE Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M60364349CONCI Alessandro0361 - ORIENTEERING CREA ROSSA A.S.D.
M609101959CHECCHIN Vittoriano0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M60210007ZAMBIASI Alberto0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
MB2800450RONTINI Massimo0255 - ASDS CARCHIDIO-STROCCHI
ME9031091ZOPPÈ Matteo0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ME-RAINATO Alessio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
ME7006332ROSSETTO Riccardo0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
ME9221196BETTEGA Fabiano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME9200152TURRA Piero0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
ME2065869MARIANI Antonio0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
ME8635867ORIGGI Giaime0556 - IKP
ME1392133DALLAVALLE Luca0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME210739GALTER Cristian0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ME7204771MARTIGNAGO Daniele0645 - OK Montello ASD
W172091644BUFFA Lisa0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
W17210018PECORARI Iris Aurora0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
W50210463KALCICH Licia0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
W50205643CANDOTTI Claudia0600 - A.D. TRENT-O
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO