Iscritti
Trofeo Lombardia Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
M14-CAGLIO Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14-MERLINI Gioele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142134081SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142103428MAINI Manolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M142099288CERESER Giorgio0512 - CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
M162056712MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M169000919DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162121177MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162073794MAINI Diego0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M167210261ASCIONE Alberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M16-CHIAPALE Nicolò0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M16-DI TIZIO Alberto0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M16-MAISTRO Marco0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M187207206OCCHI Simone0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M182117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M182133178CONTE Simone0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M182134099FILIPELLI Alessio0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M358488388GRILLI Alberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M352027682GIULIANO Francesco0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M351450725BRUGALI Emanuele0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M357040576SPAGNOLI Davide0279 - TUMIZA ORIENTEERING CHIARI
M357210006GUARDINI Daniele0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M45210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M451416559MAGENES Giuseppe0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M45205690BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M451423309SPAGNOLO Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M451390134BARONI Marcello0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M458140326DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M452050459CERESER Elvio0512 - CORIVORIVO ORIENTEERING ASD
M551006262CURZIO Leonardo0094 - ORIENTAMONDO IVREA ASD
M55210417FALCARO Daniele0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M55300769MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M55205686BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M551603315BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M551416548DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M55502329GARAVAGLIA Max0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M551423307FARINA Claudio0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M552009741POZZI Paolo0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M55210554DI BACCO Roberto0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M552042375BIELLA Roberto0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M558033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M552042303DALLERA Stefano0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M651450732AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M65210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M652015635PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M65210614CERESA Giuseppe0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M652042345MIGLIORE Osvaldo0277 - ORICUNEO
ME9998999TONA Edoardo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ME670801GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO