Iscritti
Trofeo Lombardia Sprint
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
GIALLO439126FANTIN Jacopo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M12210260GENGHINI Giacomo0055 - MONZA OK
M142025417FALCARO Giacomo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M14-CAGLIO Tommaso0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14-MERLINI Gioele0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M14-SALA Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M142103428MAINI Manolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M14210619FRIGERIO Alessandro0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M162121177MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M169000919DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162056712MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162073794MAINI Diego0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M167210261ASCIONE Alberto0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M16-DI TIZIO Alberto0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M182117776BOCCHIETTI Tommaso0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M18205639SPAZZI Marco0271 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING COMO
M182133178CONTE Simone0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M18-MULÈ Daniele0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M18339440FILIPELLI Alessio0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M352101410BERNI Fabrizio0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M3546199PESSINA Eugenio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M35997863CATTANEO Fabio0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M45410108SONZINI Massimo0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45210425LABANTI Piero0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M45205690BOVERI Stefano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M452053469GATTI Giorgio Ernesto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457492587BOCCHIOLA Paolo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M457006931RAVASIO Gianbattista0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M458140326DONADINI Fabrizio0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M55210417FALCARO Daniele0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M552025407GALBUSERA Dario0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
M55300769MANZONI Alessandro0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M551603315BENINI Ivano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M551416548DI STEFANO Gianluca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M55205686BOZZOLA Angelo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552097768CRIPPA Gianluigi0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552052346DOSSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M552042398GUALDANA Mauro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M55502329GARAVAGLIA Max0188 - A.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE
M55210554DI BACCO Roberto0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
M552042375BIELLA Roberto0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M552042303DALLERA Stefano0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
M6546178AROSIO Roberto0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M65210970MAISTRELLO Mariano0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M652015635PINNA Marco0242 - ASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro
ME670801GALLETTI Stefano0158 - A.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA
ME2120034GARUFI Davide0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME7190386MAPELLI Luca0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2099298RADICE Francesco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
ME2036158MOLTENI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO