Iscritti
IV prova Trofeo Sea OL
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO2126439BRIGNONE Tiziana0277 - ORICUNEO
BIANCO-FENOCCHIO Francesca0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
BIANCO-LOCHIATTO. Ariel0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
BIANCO-LUTAJ Angela0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
BIANCO211368OLIVERI Lidia0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
BIANCO211368KOVAC Simone0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
BIANCO-TRAVERSO Romeo0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
GIALLO966999BELTRAMO Marina0079 - ASD GSPORT
GIALLO1411417GUALDANA Maddalena0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
GIALLO210743FENOCCHIO Alessio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
GIALLO-MARTELLA Loredana0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
GIALLO-STRANO Samuel0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
GIALLO-BRUNORI Davide0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
GIALLO-ROBBA Emanuele0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
GIALLO-STRANO Simone0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
GIALLO210597MANFREDI Bruno0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
NERO7203667BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
NERO7204774NESSI Carlo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
NERO7202221GIUGANINO Barbara0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
NERO9900044GUALDANA Guglielmo0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
NERO2042398GUALDANA Mauro0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
NERO2042343ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO7211189PINNA Giulio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
NERO2029966VASSILEVA Tzvetanka0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
NERO307670FENOCCHIO Alessandro0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
NERO210811IMMOVILLI Enrico0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO9030266CARBONE Gianluca0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO9091996LUTAJ Eleni0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO2120033DI STEFANO Marco0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO-PALEARI Enrico0772 - THE SHIRE ASD
NERO-WEISSLINGER Delphine0772 - THE SHIRE ASD
ROSSO228956LO GRASSO Antonino0079 - ASD GSPORT
ROSSO7208149BERTOLOTTO Gianmario0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO7777009SOFFIENTINO Daniela0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2128370CORRADI Federica0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO2121796RISSO Giovanni0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO210212BUONO Elena0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO-BRUNORI Giulia0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ROSSO-IMMOVILLI Andrea0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ROSSO2032001KOHN Miroslav0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
ROSSO958038MINIOTTI Corrado0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ROSSO7201858GHIRARDI Massimo0803 - ASD GS Atletica Nichelino
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO