Iscritti
II Prova Trofeo Sea OL
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO2013269ROBERTO Andrea0277 - ORICUNEO
BIANCO211368KOVAC Simone0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
BIANCO210810LUTAJ Angela0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
BIANCO-LOCHIATTO. Ariel0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
BIANCO250405GIOLFO Andrea0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
BIANCO-ESTATICO Chiara0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
BIANCO-ESTATICO Elisa0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
BIANCO2133174GALLERANI Paolo0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
BIANCO210820NOBILI Erica0772 - THE SHIRE ASD
GIALLO210743FENOCCHIO Alessio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
GIALLO-STRANO Simone0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
GIALLO-BRUNORI Davide0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
GIALLO-ROBBA Emanuele0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
GIALLO210597MANFREDI Bruno0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
GIALLO2042373GIGLIOTTI Teresa0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
GIALLO-MAINARDI ZEROLLO Giulia0772 - THE SHIRE ASD
GIALLO-DE LA CRUZ Alexandro0772 - THE SHIRE ASD
GIALLO-PAGAN Davide0772 - THE SHIRE ASD
GIALLO-TAGLIENTE Leonardo0772 - THE SHIRE ASD
NERO-PETTITI Giorgia0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO2042343ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO206274AIMETTO Donatella0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO-BRIGNONE Lorenzo0277 - ORICUNEO
NERO7211189PINNA Giulio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
NERO7211176DE ANGELIS Emilio0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
NERO2029966VASSILEVA Tzvetanka0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
NERO7208147BELLÒ Lorenzo0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
NERO210811IMMOVILLI Enrico0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO9030266CARBONE Gianluca0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
NERO2032002ASTE Fiorenzo0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
NERO8005179MUSETTI Diego0556 - IKP
NERO-NICCOLINI Erwin0556 - IKP
NERO2084618GARIBOTTI Margherita0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
NERO1392121NARCISO Luca0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ROSSO7208149BERTOLOTTO Gianmario0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO7777009SOFFIENTINO Daniela0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2042344ARNAUDO Ornella0277 - ORICUNEO
ROSSO2128370CORRADI Federica0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO2121796RISSO Giovanni0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO2128397MICHELOTTI Marcello0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO7201861MICHELOTTI Giuliano0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO210212BUONO Elena0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO-BONABELLO Pietro0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
ROSSO505583BRUNORI Giulia0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
ROSSO2032001KOHN Miroslav0464 - G.S. CAPANNORI
ROSSO8231079BAZZICHI Valentina0556 - IKP
ROSSO-PARODI Francesco0556 - IKP
ROSSO-ANTONGIOVANNI Roberta0556 - IKP
ROSSO308870ACCATTINO Gianfranco0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
ROSSO7210009BELLÒ Lino0690 - CRAL G.T.T.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO