Iscritti
5a Tappa Inverno Veneziano - Finale
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO-MESINI Margherita0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
BIANCO320036AZZALIN Sara0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
BIANCO2106363FERRANTE Giulia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
BIANCO-BOBBO Beatrice0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
BIANCO400038MARCANDELLI Monica0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
BIANCO-VIANELLO Monica0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
GIALLO-ANTONELLO Nicola0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
GIALLO205903MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
GIALLO250451SCARPA Agnese0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
GIALLO-SUMAN Sara0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
GIALLO-FILESI Gianna0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
GIALLO-CECCHINATO Cinzia0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
GIALLO-FERRANTE Salvatore0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
GIALLO-BUSCHER George0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
GIALLO-ZORZATO Vally0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
GIALLO2800449CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
NERO210360ARTUSI Beatrice0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO339047RAVENNA Marco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO210368TERREN Roberta0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO423736FERRANTE Daniele0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO210356SCOBIOALA Alina0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO7204772ROSATO Luca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO423705FERRANTE Gaia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO423738ANTONELLO Asia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO888042MUKHIDINOV Serhiy0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
NERO1060610ANGELLOTTI Giovanni0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
NERO7208150CAVAGNIS Stefano0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
ROSSO7208131MAZZENI Gian Pietro0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO210353SBROGIÒ Rebecca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO7208135CAMPAGNER Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO423716SABBADIN Elia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO210351BORELLA Gaia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO7208133BORDIN Patrizia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO211212FAVERO Elena0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO-CONTE Michele0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
ROSSO9101960GOBBETTO Carla0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
ROSSO9101956BERTO Andrea0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
ROSSO1202024ROSSETTO Katia0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
ROSSO2052389MARGIORE Andrea0805 - ASD CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO