Iscritti
5a Tappa Inverno Veneziano - Finale
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
BIANCO-BOBBO Beatrice0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
BIANCO400038MARCANDELLI Monica0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
BIANCO-MESINI Margherita0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
BIANCO320036AZZALIN Sara0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
BIANCO2106363FERRANTE Giulia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
BIANCO-MEZZALIRA Teresa0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
BIANCO-ZAMUNER Micaela0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
BIANCO-VIANELLO Monica0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
BIANCO-CISEK Mario0735 - PUNTO K ORIENTEERING ASD
GIALLO-SUMAN Sara0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
GIALLO210346ANTONELLO Nicola0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
GIALLO205903MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
GIALLO-FILESI Gianna0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
GIALLO250451SCARPA Agnese0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
GIALLO7211222FERRANTE Salvatore0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
GIALLO-BUSCHER George0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
GIALLO-ZORZATO Vally0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
GIALLO7211223CECCHINATO Cinzia0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
GIALLO2800449CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
GIALLO2103433WILD Michael0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
GIALLO2103432HAPPACHER Marie-Christine0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
NERO423736FERRANTE Daniele0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO339047RAVENNA Marco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO210356SCOBIOALA Alina0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO423705FERRANTE Gaia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO423738ANTONELLO Asia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO7204772ROSATO Luca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO210360ARTUSI Beatrice0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO210368TERREN Roberta0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
NERO425710BETTIN Renato0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
NERO888042MUKHIDINOV Serhiy0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
NERO1060610ANGELLOTTI Giovanni0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
NERO7208150CAVAGNIS Stefano0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
ROSSO211212FAVERO Elena0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO7208131MAZZENI Gian Pietro0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO7208133BORDIN Patrizia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO210353SBROGIÒ Rebecca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO423716SABBADIN Elia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO7208135CAMPAGNER Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ROSSO1931439ZANARDI Stefano0174 - A.S.D. VICENZA ORIENTEERING TEAM
ROSSO9101960GOBBETTO Carla0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
ROSSO9101956BERTO Andrea0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
ROSSO-CONTE Michele0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
ROSSO1202024ROSSETTO Katia0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
ROSSO2103431HAPPACHER Franz0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
ROSSO2052389MARGIORE Andrea0805 - ASD CRAL TRIESTE TRASPORTI
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO