Iscritti
Crispiano City Race
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR-BOCCI Giuditta0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
DIR-MAROSTICA Michela0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
DIR-FRANCHINO Costanzo0736 - ASD ORIENTEERING MONTI DAUNI
DIR-CRISCITIELLO Jessica0775 - ASD POLISPORTIVA PODJGYM
DIR-GIACOBBE Carlo0775 - ASD POLISPORTIVA PODJGYM
DIR-CIFUENTES Ketzalkali0775 - ASD POLISPORTIVA PODJGYM
DIR-CAPOLUPO Lucia0775 - ASD POLISPORTIVA PODJGYM
DIR2122607MAZZA Merj0775 - ASD POLISPORTIVA PODJGYM
ESO2126439BRIGNONE Tiziana0277 - ORICUNEO
ESO-GARGIOULI Vito0697 - CIRCOLO NAUTICO LUCANO S.S.D.R.L.
M122103450SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M127112114FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M12502301LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M122800449CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M162099291BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M162021337NICOLIS Giovanni0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M167110204SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M162084610MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M167171712OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M162084596FRASCAROLI Simone0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M16210213BONABELLO Pietro0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M162061267RIA Gaetano0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
M201416549MIRZA Lucian0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M202099281BOCCHI Andrea0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M209005259CILIBERTI Michele0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M201396347GAMBINI Mattia0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M207990826MANNOCCI Enrico0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M202133178CONTE Simone0382 - A.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA
M202025442DALFOLLO Alessio0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M351406189SANDRI Eddy0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
M357208150CAVAGNIS Stefano0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M457001109ARDUINI Corrado0098 - A.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì
M451601698GAMBINI Simone0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M452021343ALBARELLO Alberto0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M457203667BRAMBILLA Stefano0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M452084614LAMBERTINI Paolo0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M452042343ARNAUDO Marco0277 - ORICUNEO
M45210211BONABELLO Stefano0368 - A.S.D. ARCO DI CARTA
M457197300BARENGHI Beniamino0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M459030266CARBONE Gianluca0463 - A.S.D. AMATORI ORIENTEERING GENOVA
M452084594ANGELI Giancarlo0560 - G. S. Orienteering Folgore - ASD
M458630832CRESPAN Luca0645 - OK Montello ASD
M552103395BELLÒ Gregorio0044 - A.S.D MISQUILENSES ORIENTEERING
M55210392NICOLIS Valentino0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M552084617MANNOCCI Luca0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M55364338MARIANI Leonardo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M558033333BATTISTONI Luca0420 - VARESE ORIENTEERING ASD
M55339105LESSI Claudio0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
M552103438MORMILE Rocco0669 - A.S.D. AZIMUT 2009
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO