Iscritti
Campionati Italiani Sprint / WRE
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR-PAGNACCO Giuditta0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
DIR57003MUTTERLE Paolo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
DIR-MARCHISIO Stefania0277 - ORICUNEO
DIR-ROMANAZZI Giuseppina0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
DIR-BOCCI Giuditta0599 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA
DIR415502VARESCO Enrico0626 - U.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.
DIR-MAROSTICA Michela0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
DIR210905MARTIGNAGO Paolo0645 - OK Montello ASD
DIR-FRANCHINO Costanzo0736 - ASD ORIENTEERING MONTI DAUNI
DIR-CIFUENTES Ketzalkali0775 - ASD POLISPORTIVA PODJGYM
DIR-CAPOLUPO Lucia0775 - ASD POLISPORTIVA PODJGYM
DIR2122607MAZZA Merj0775 - ASD POLISPORTIVA PODJGYM
DIR-CRISCITIELLO Jessica0775 - ASD POLISPORTIVA PODJGYM
DIR-GIACOBBE Carlo0775 - ASD POLISPORTIVA PODJGYM
ESO210345ZOPPè Paolo0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO2126439BRIGNONE Tiziana0277 - ORICUNEO
ESO2081235POGGIOLI Marcella0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO-ESPOSITO Marcello0664 - A.S.D. ESTREMA OUTDOOR
ESO-GARGIOULI Vito0697 - CIRCOLO NAUTICO LUCANO S.S.D.R.L.
M127112114FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122103450SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M12502301LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M122103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M122028801BONECCHER Edoardo0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
M122800449CAVAGNIS Sebastiano Akira0703 - A.S.D. ASIAGO 7 COMUNI S.O.K.
M162065903MANFROI Tommaso0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162081260GAIO Paride0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162128217BRUNET Lorenzo0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M161399497CORONA Mattia0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M16334060ORLER Marco0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M167209680DE BONA Davide0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
M162099291BETTEGA Tiziano0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M16205903MICHELIN Thomas0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M1644975GHEZZO Luca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M16423716SABBADIN Elia0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M162021337NICOLIS Giovanni0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M162103451FRISON Rudi0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M162103449MANCASSOLA Simone0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M162018544FRACCA Pietro0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
M16-STEVANATO Giulio0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162084591BERNARDI Matteo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162133192COMARELLA Nicola0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M162120032DE BIASI Lorenzo0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
M169000919DI STEFANO Marco Anselmo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162056712MANDELLI Matteo0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162121177MALAGUTI Dario0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
M162073794MAINI Diego0167 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA PUNTO NORD
M167110204SANTI Niccolò0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M162084610MURER Fabio0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M167171712OGNIBENE Francesco0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO