Iscritti
Coppa Italia - 1^ prova (middle)
tutte le categorie
categoria Sport Ident Nome società
DIR-GINI Paolo0056 - A.S.D. ORIENT EXPRESS VERONA
DIR2021341SARTORI Massimo0130 - A.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA
DIR-GENELETTI Mattia0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR2118083BAREL Christian0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR337799BAGGIO Renato0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
DIR-SBARRA Marco0165 - A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE
DIR300773PACCAGNELLA Chiara0234 - ORIENTEERING SWALLOWS NOALE A.S.D.
DIR7833660TIVERON Gabriele0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
DIR201454FELCHERO Mauro0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
DIR2127744D'ORLANDO MARIA Cristina0543 - FRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.
DIR2116364AMADESI Claudio0610 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO
DIR2103431HAPPACHER Franz0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
DIR1992411ALBERTINI Pietro0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
DIR1423608CECCARINI Elio0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
DIR7210214VOLPONI Giovanni0757 - PICCHIO VERDE ASD
ESO-PLANER Stefania0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ESO210565CHIZZOLA Giovanna0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ESO-PLANER Sabrina0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ESO-GOTTOLI Rosanna0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
ESO-TOMADA Oxana0025 - PANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.
ESO-SACCHET Giada0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO-SACCHET Aurora0033 - U.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.
ESO-FELICETTI Ruben0037 - A.S.D. CAURIOL
ESO210316SIMONCELLI LORENZO0074 - U.S.D. SAN GIORGIO
ESO-SUMAN Sara0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO-GREGUOLO Francesca0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
ESO337788TOMBOLATO Fiorella0147 - ORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.
ESO206274AIMETTO Donatella0277 - ORICUNEO
ESO2081235POGGIOLI Marcella0392 - A.S.D. SEMIPERDO ORIENTEERING MANIAGO
ESO2103400FEDEL Samuele0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
ESO7081167LANDI Gian Luca0556 - IKP
ESO2028806BONECCHER Raffaele0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO2021322OSTI Virginia0573 - GRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.
ESO740000GRASSI Zoe0628 - SPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.
ESO2073804BENETTI Michele0629 - ASD LESSINIA ORIENTEERING BOSCO CHIESANUOVA
ESO7211222FERRANTE Salvatore0643 - A.S.D. Orienteering Laguna Nord Venezia
ESO9777986WEITLANER Jonas0725 - HAUNOLD ORIENTEERING TEAM ASD
ESO434855MAZZA ANNA Maria0769 - ERIDANO ADVENTURE a.s.d
M12-PINTARELLI Davide0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
M122121876SITTON Stefano0015 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE
M127071127FINCATO Iago0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M122103450SCALET Diego0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M127112114FRANCESCHINEL Chris0048 - A.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE
M12 410762NEGRI Francesco0120 - A.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI
M12502301LAMBERTINI Sebastiano0221 - POLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'
M12205933MAZZON Federico0250 - A.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING
M12248410BELTRAMBA Jan0353 - A.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER
M122103393MARIANI Filippo0378 - A.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE
M122103381TRAVERSI MONTANI Matteo0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
M122091652SANTUARI Davide0415 - ORIENTEERING PINÈ A.S.D.
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO