SPRINT RACE TOUR CO anno 2018 Stampa classifica

categoria: ME
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1METENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'74.00
2METAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.53.00
3MECURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'45.00
4MESEPPI AndreaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA40.00
5MEBETTEGA FabianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE36.00
6MESEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro33.00
7MEZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.32.00
7MEFERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.32.00
9MEMARTIGNAGO DavideOK Montello ASD28.00
9MEBETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE28.00
11MEDEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.26.00
12MEINDERST SebastianASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA22.00
13MEDALLAVALLE RobertoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.21.00
14MESCALET RiccardoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA20.00
15MEGRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì15.00
16MECORONA EmilianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE13.00
16MEGAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE13.00
16MEMARIANI AntonioA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE13.00
19MERUGGIERO MarioA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE12.00
20MEGIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE11.00
20MESCALET TommasoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA11.00
20MEGRAVA ParideORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD11.00
23MECARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro8.00
24MEVENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.7.00
24MEDAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O7.00
24MEFRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA7.00
27MEROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI5.00
28MEBRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro4.00
28MEMIGLIORE AndreaORICUNEO4.00
28MESTEFANACHI FrancescoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA4.00
28MEPEZZÉ GiacomoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.4.00
28MEDE NONI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.4.00
28MEZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.4.00
28MENANNI FrancescoPolisportiva Circolo Dozza A.S.D.4.00
28MEBARBONE GiacomoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro4.00
28MEMUKHIDINOV SerhiyFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.4.00
28MEGALLETTI StefanoA.S.D. UNIONE LOMBARDA4.00
28MEBRUNET FabioU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.4.00
28MEPINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro4.00
28MECIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro4.00
41MEPITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3.00
41MEBALBO ClaudioORICUNEO3.00
41MEMALACARNE JonniU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.3.00
41MEVINCI BenedettoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA3.00
41MERUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI3.00
41MEDE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA3.00
41MEBEN REJEB AlainA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì3.00
41MEDELLA VEDOVA MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro3.00
41MEBUGANE' NicolòPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3.00
41METODESCHINI MaurizioA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE3.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO