LISTA BASE CO anno 2018 Stampa classifica

categoria: M
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1MSCALET RiccardoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA98.61
2MDALLAVALLE RobertoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.96.33
3MDEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.91.89
4MMAMLEEV MikhailA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER91.35
5MZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.90.87
6MCARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro89.17
7MTENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'89.10
8MINDERST SebastianASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA87.50
9MHADAM MarekAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.81.65
10MCORONA EmilianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE80.92
11MBETTEGA FabianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE79.33
12MCURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'78.87
13MSEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro78.66
14MFRANCO MicheleA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA74.38
15MBETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE72.88
16MPINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro72.56
17MGAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE71.00
18MGIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE70.97
19MVENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.70.53
20MGRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì70.06
21MROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI70.03
22MBARBONE GiacomoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro69.30
23MMARIANI AntonioA.S.D. ORSA MAGGIORE68.22
24MSEPPI AndreaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA66.35
25MBETTEGA IvanoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE65.80
26MDAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O64.49
27MNISI GiacomoCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.64.34
28MMUKHIDINOV SerhiyFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.63.58
29MMANNOCCI EnricoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'62.87
30MPITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'61.49
31MCIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro61.09
32MDE NONI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.60.46
33MMALACARNE JonniU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.59.69
34MDE NONI EnricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.59.18
35MMARTIGNAGO DavideOK Montello ASD59.06
36MNAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE58.03
37MTAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.57.34
38MPASTÓ BrennoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA55.90
39MRUMOR AlviseA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI54.97
40MBRUNO AndreaORICUNEO54.87
41MDAVES SilvanoA.D. TRENT-O53.58
42MPIN RolandORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.53.07
43MMIORI DavideA.D. TRENT-O53.03
44MMARTIGNAGO DanieleOK Montello ASD52.32
45MDORIGATI PaoloORIENTEERING MEZZOCORONA A.S.D.52.25
46MMOLTENI MatteoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE51.75
47MRAUS StefanoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE51.65
48MMIGLIORE AndreaORICUNEO50.61
49MTODESCHINI MaurizioA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE50.59
50MPEZZÉ GiacomoGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.48.97
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO