LISTA BASE CO anno 2018 Stampa classifica

categoria: F
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1FTESAROVÁ Markéta-91.87
2FDONADINI EleonoraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE89.22
3FPOZZEBON IreneA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE84.54
4FCAGLIO AnnaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE83.62
5FKIRCHLECHNER ChristineSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.83.54
6FZAGONEL ViolaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.83.53
7FSCALET NicoleU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.82.75
8FTORGGLER HeikeSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.80.99
9FCRIPPA Maria ChiaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE78.33
10FPALUMBO MartinaA.D. TRENT-O75.81
11FTAUFER FrancescaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.75.74
12FGIOVANELLI AnnaASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA73.88
13FCURZIO LuciaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'71.23
14FBRANDI AdrienneCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.67.32
15FMARZOLINI MichelaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING CLUB APPENNINO64.78
16FORLER JessicaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.62.85
17FMAGGIONI FedericaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE61.40
18FBRANDI AndreinaCORSAORIENTAMENTO CLUB ROMA A.S.D.59.98
19FCARLUCCIO LauraPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'54.35
20FGUIZZARDI MichelaC.U.S. BOLOGNA A.S.D.54.08
21FARRIGONI AlessandraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE49.72
22FPATSCHEIDER LiaASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA47.88
23FZEBELE MariaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA46.73
24FGAIGHER PamelaGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.42.80
25FSCAPIN MartaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI41.95
26FPAONE MartinaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'40.70
27FBELLOTTI CristinaIKP38.65
28FNEGRI FedericaA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE37.39
29FSCALET CarlottaASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA33.40
30FANEDDA NicoleA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI32.73
31FHAENNI Dominique-31.92
32FBONAIUTI ElisaPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'31.20
33FTAUFER AriannaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.29.35
34FKRAJCIKOVA Kristina-27.27
35FCANAL MartaFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.27.23
36FPRUSS MariaSPORTCLUB MERAN A.S.D.26.80
37FPAVIA GiadaA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE26.41
38FFRANCHI ElisaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro26.13
39FGIUGANINO BarbaraA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE25.76
40FCORRADINI StefaniaG.S. CASTELLO DI FIEMME25.03
41FGARIBOTTI MargheritaCRAL G.T.T.23.59
42FLUCCHETTA JessicaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.23.16
43FTROI VerenaA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER22.38
44FSCARAVONATI Laura-21.14
45FVENTURA AliceU.S. LAVAZE' A.S.D.21.02
46FGALVAN LisaA.S.D. MARENO ORIENTEERING19.98
47FBENIGNI AnnaA.D. TRENT-O19.76
48FCAVAZZANI AnnaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE19.46
49FLUCIAN ElisaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.19.05
50FDANDREA ChiaraPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.18.43
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO