COPPA ITALIA CO anno 2018 Stampa classifica

categoria: ME
pos. categoria nome societa punti
1METENANI AlessioPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'86.00
2MESCALET RiccardoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA60.00
3METAIT SamueleGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.59.00
4MEINDERST SebastianASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA57.00
5MESEPPI MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro54.00
6MEDALLAVALLE RobertoG.S. MONTE GINER A.S.D.50.00
6MEMAMLEEV MikhailA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER50.00
8MECURZIO SamuelePOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'43.00
9MEBETTEGA FabianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE41.00
10MEDEBERTOLIS MattiaU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.40.00
11MECARAGLIO MicheleASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro29.00
12MESEPPI AndreaA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA24.00
13MEBETTEGA WalterA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE22.00
14MEGAIO AaronA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE21.00
14MECORONA EmilianoA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE21.00
16MEMUKHIDINOV SerhiyFRIULI MTB & ORIENTEERING A.S.D.16.00
16MEZAGONEL GiacomoU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.16.00
18MEDAVES FabioA.D. TRENT-O10.00
18MEMARTIGNAGO DavideOK Montello ASD10.00
18MEFERRARI MattiaORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.10.00
18MENEGRELLO ManuelU.S. PRIMIERO A.S.D.10.00
22MEDE NONI EnricoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.9.00
22MEBETTEGA SimoneA.S.D. G.S. PAVIONE9.00
24MEGIULIANI LuigiA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE8.00
25MEBRUNO AndreaORICUNEO7.00
25MERUGGIERO MarioA.S.D. NIRVANA VERDE7.00
25MEANUCHKIN MikhailA.S.D. TERLANER ORIENTIERUNGSLAEUFER7.00
28MESCALET TommasoASD PARK WORLD TOUR ITALIA6.00
28MEGRAVA ParideORIENTEERING DOLOMITI ASD6.00
28MEHADAM MarekAOK - AGROPOLI ORIENTEERING KLUBB A.S.D.6.00
31MEDE VALLIER EdoardoA.S.D. EREBUS ORIENTAMENTO VICENZA5.00
31MEBARBONE GiacomoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro5.00
33MEVENEZIAN FedericoORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.4.00
33MEDE NONI AlessandroORIENTEERING TARZO A.S.D.4.00
33MEVIVIAN LorenzoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING PERGINE4.00
33MEBEN REJEB AlainA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì4.00
33MEPINNA LorenzoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro4.00
33METERRANOVA MirkoA.S.D. SESTO 76 LISANZA4.00
33MEBRANDOLINI AndreaASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro4.00
33MEZOPPÈ MatteoPANDA ORIENTEERING VALS. A.S.D.4.00
41MEVITALII RuppGRONLAIT ORIENTEERING TEAM A.S.D.3.00
41MEVINCI BenedettoA.S.D. ORIENTEERING ACADEMY PUGLIA3.00
41MENAVARRA FedericoA.S.D. POLISPORTIVA BESANESE3.00
41MEDELLA VEDOVA MarcoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro3.00
41MEROSATO LucaA.S.D. ORIENTEERING G. GALILEI3.00
41MEPITTAU LorenzoPOLISPORTIVA 'G. MASI'3.00
41MECIVERA TommasoASD AGOROSSO Orienteering S. Alessandro3.00
41MEBERTELLE MicheleA.S.D. FONZASO3.00
41MEMIGLIORE AndreaORICUNEO3.00
41MEGRECI CristianA.S.D. ATLETICA INTERFLUMINA è Più Pomì3.00
Risultati per pagina:

PARTNER UFFICIALI FISO